HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
Dyess Park - Field 5
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 09G Black W
1
:
1
Challenge 09 Navy
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket E
Dynamos SC - 09B-Silver
1
:
3
RISE SC - 09B Select Nike Volt
Crossover
11:30 AM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 09B Blue C
:
RISE SC - 09B Select Swoosh Sky
Crossover
1:00 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
MAFC 09
:
AHFC 09B Blue CF
Crossover
2:30 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
3
:
1
Challenge United 09 Predator White
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket E
AHFC 09B Premier 2 W
0
:
4
Dynamos SC - 09B-Silver
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
Dynamos SC - 09G
0
:
3
RISE SC - 10G Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
AHFC 09B Blue CF
1
:
4
Challenge United 09 Copa
Crossover
2:30 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
0
:
2
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket E
Dynamos SC - 09B-Silver
4
:
1
AHFC 09B Black SW
Crossover
10:00 AM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
AHFC 09G Premier 2 C
0
:
1
Challenge 09 White
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 10G Pre ECNL
3
:
0
AHFC 09G Premier 1 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
AHFC 09B Premier 1 W
3
:
1
AHFC 09B Blue CF
Crossover
2:30 PM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
AHFC 10G Elite
2
:
0
AHFC 09G Blue SW
Crossover
4:00 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
1
:
5
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 09B Blue C
2
:
2
SG1 10B
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 09G Premier 1 C
1
:
0
Dynamos SC - 09G
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket E
AHFC 09B Black C
2
:
1
AHFC 09B Black SW
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 09G Premier 1 C
3
:
1
Challenge 2010
Crossover
1:00 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
MAFC 09
1
:
11
AHFC 09B Premier 1 C
Crossover
2:30 PM
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
3
:
1
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
Crossover
4:00 PM
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 09G Black W
0
:
0
Challenge 09 Navy
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage