HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 20
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
5
:
4
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
:
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 5
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
3
:
3
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 5
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
0
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
2
:
2
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
:
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
4
:
2
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
2
:
1
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 20
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
5
:
3
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 15
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
4
:
3
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
3
:
0
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
:
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
3
:
0
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
4
:
4
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 20
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
5
:
3
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
3
:
5
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
1
:
3
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
:
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
1
:
1
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
3
:
4
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
6
:
0
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
1
:
3
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
2
:
2
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
6
:
2
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
1
:
3
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
:
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
10
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
4
:
3
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
1
:
4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
2
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
:
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
1
:
4
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
3
:
5
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
2
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
2
:
1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
:
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 11B Blue
8
:
4
AHFC 10B Premier 2 W
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
2
:
1
RISE SC - 11B Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
:
RISE SC - 10B Select Nike Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 2010 White
5
:
3
RISE SC - 11B Swoosh Sky
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage