HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
G2005 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 3
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
2
:
5
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 1
AHFC 05G Premier W
3
:
4
Challenge 05
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 4
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
0
:
0
RISE SC - 05G Select C
Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 2
RISE SC - 05G Select C
0
:
5
AHFC 05G Premier W
Crossover
12:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 2
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
2
:
0
Challenge 05
Crossover
12:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 3
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
3
:
0
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge 05
1
:
1
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 3
AHFC 05G Premier W
1
:
1
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 2
RISE SC - 05G Select C
0
:
3
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 8
Challenge 05
3
:
0
RISE SC - 05G Select C
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 2
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
0
:
3
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 2
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
0
:
1
AHFC 05G Premier W
Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 3
AHFC 05G Premier W
6
:
0
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 3
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
2
:
0
RISE SC - 05G Select C
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge 05
2
:
0
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 3
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
2
:
2
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
Crossover
12:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge 05
1
:
1
AHFC 05G Premier W
Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 3
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
0
:
1
Challenge 05
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 4
AHFC 05G Premier W
2
:
0
RISE SC - 05G Select C
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 2
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
0
:
2
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 4
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
3
:
0
RISE SC - 05G Select C
Crossover
8:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 3
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
0
:
1
Challenge 05
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 2
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
2
:
0
AHFC 05G Premier W
Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 4
AHFC 05G Premier W
3
:
1
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 3
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
0
:
3
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 2
RISE SC - 05G Select C
0
:
2
Challenge 05
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 2
RISE SC - 05G Select C
0
:
1
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 2
Dynamos SC - 05G Silver
0
:
2
AHFC 05G Premier W
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 2
RISE SC - 05G Select C
0
:
2
AHFC 05/06G Blue SW
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 05
3
:
1
AHFC 05G Premier 2 C
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage