U17-U19 Girls (04-02/03 Birth Years) - Flight 1

Sat August 29, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:30 AM Veteran's Park - Field 13
AHFC 04G Premier W
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - 04G Elite Nth
Crossover 8:30 AM Veteran's Park - Field 3
Classics Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
AHFC ECNL GU17
Crossover 8:30 AM Veteran's Park - Field 2
Classics Elite ECNL GU16
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - Girls U17 Lonestar U17G FDL
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 12
Challenge 04 Red
Friendly
SG1 04/05G
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 10
Lonestar Soccer Club - - U18/U19 FDL
Friendly
Classics Elite RL GU18/U19
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 7
Sting SA USC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
AHFC 03G Premier W
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 4
Challenge 04
Friendly
Lonestar Soccer Club - - 02/03G Red
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 8
CE ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - Dallas Texans 04 ECRL
Group A 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 9
AHFC 04G Premier C
Friendly
Houstonians Futbol Club - Houstonians FC 2005 G
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 7
Challenge 03 Red
Friendly
Beaumont Youth Soccer Club - - D2 2003 Navy Elite
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 10
Challenge 04 East
Friendly
Lonestar Soccer Club - 04G Red NTH
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 4
Albion Hurricanes Elite - Albion Elite West U 04
Friendly
Classics Elite STX - USC RL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 6
Dynamos SC - 04G Gold
Friendly
Lonestar Soccer Club - - Lonestar 0405G Elite Sou
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 1
Classics Elite ECNL GU17
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - ECRL U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 8
Classics Elite RL GU17
Friendly
SG1 02/03G
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 3
Challenge 03 East
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - 02/03G Elite South
Crossover 3:30 PM Veteran's Park - Field 13
Challenge 04 Red
Friendly
AHFC 04G Premier W
Crossover 3:30 PM Veteran's Park - Field 3
Lonestar Soccer Club - - 04G Academy
Friendly
Challenge SC ECNL GU17
Crossover 3:30 PM Veteran's Park - Field 2
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
Lonestar Soccer Club - - 03 Girls Academy League
Crossover 3:30 PM Veteran's Park - Field 5
Challenge SC RL GU17
Friendly
Classics Elite RL GU18/U19
Group A 3:30 PM Veteran's Park - Field 8
SG1 04/05G
Friendly
Houstonians Futbol Club - Houstonians FC 2005 G
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 10
Lonestar Soccer Club - 04G Red NTH
Friendly
Dynamos SC - 04G Gold
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 13
Lonestar Soccer Club - - Lonestar 0405G Elite Sou
Friendly
Challenge 04 East
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 2
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17
Friendly
Classics Elite STX - USC RL GU17
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 8
AHFC 04G Premier C
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - 04G Elite Nth
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 6
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting SA USC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 9
Lonestar Soccer Club - - U18/U19 FDL
Friendly
Classics Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 4
AHFC 03G Premier W
Friendly
Beaumont Youth Soccer Club - - D2 2003 Navy Elite
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 3
Classics Elite ECNL GU16
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - Dallas Texans 04 ECRL
Crossover 5:15 PM Veteran's Park - Field 5
AHFC ECNL GU16
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - Girls U17 Lonestar U17G FDL
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 8
Sting SA USC RL GU17
Friendly
Challenge 04
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 1
CE ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
Challenge SC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 12
Challenge 03 - CL
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - 02/03G Elite South
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 6
Dallas Texans - - ECRL U19
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL GU18/19 Composite
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 9
Challenge 03 East
Friendly
Lonestar Soccer Club - - 02/03G Red
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 2
Classics Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Challenge ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 7:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 3
Classics Elite ECNL GU17
Friendly
AHFC ECNL GU18/U19

Sun August 30, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:30 AM Veteran's Park - Field 6
Lonestar Soccer Club - - 04G Academy
Friendly
AHFC ECNL GU17
Crossover 8:30 AM Veteran's Park - Field 4
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - Dallas Texans 04 ECRL
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 1
Challenge 04 East
Friendly
AHFC 04G Premier W
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 9
SG1 04/05G
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - 04G Elite Nth
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 4
Dallas Texans - - ECRL U19
Friendly
Classics Elite ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 12
Challenge 04 Red
Friendly
Beaumont Youth Soccer Club - - D2 2003 Navy Elite
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 10
Classics Elite ECNL GU16
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes Elite - Albion Elite West U 04
Crossover 10:15 AM Veteran's Park - Field 2
Challenge SC ECNL GU16
Friendly
Sting SA USC RL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 7
Challenge SC RL GU17
Friendly
Classics Elite STX - USC RL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 4
Challenge ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
Sting SA USC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 10
Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL GU18/19 Composite
Friendly
Classics Elite RL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 12
Challenge 04
Friendly
AHFC 04G Premier C
Crossover 12:00 PM Veteran's Park - Field 2
Classics Elite ECNL GU17
Friendly
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 12
AHFC 03G Premier W
Friendly
Lonestar Soccer Club - - Lonestar 0405G Elite Sou
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 3
Houstonians Futbol Club - Houstonians FC 2005 G
Friendly
Challenge 05 - CL
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 10
Classics Elite RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Challenge 03 - CL
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 6
Lonestar Soccer Club - - 03 Girls Academy League
Friendly
AHFC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 8
SG1 02/03G
Friendly
Lonestar SC - - 02/03G Elite South
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 2
CE ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
Challenge SC ECNL GU17
Crossover 1:45 PM Veteran's Park - Field 4
Challenge SC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17