BU12 - Flight 1

Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 12:00 PM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:30 AM Central Winds - Field I
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 2:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU12
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12
Crossover 2:00 PM Tarpon Spring Sports Complex - Field 4
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:30 AM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 1:00 PM JetBlue Park - Field 2B
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Crossover 10:30 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Crossover 11:00 AM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 4:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 1:00 PM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 3:00 PM JetBlue Park - Field 3B
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:30 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 2:30 PM Veterans Park - Field 4B
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 4:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM JetBlue Park - Field 2B
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:30 PM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Crossover 3:00 PM Sunset Lakes Park - West field
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12 2

Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 6:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Back
Wellington SC RL BU12
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12

Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 2:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Back
Wellington SC RL BU12
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12

Sat February 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sun February 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 9
Parkland SC RL BU12
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12

Thu March 04, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sun March 07, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU12
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 12:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Crossover 1:30 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 1
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:30 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12
Crossover 2:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Crossover 2:30 PM Central Winds - Field I
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12

Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:30 AM Earl Johnson Park - Field 3
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Crossover 10:30 AM Earl Johnson Park - Field 3
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12
Crossover 11:30 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12
Crossover 3:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2

Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU12
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Crossover 1:00 PM North Collier Regional Park - Field 2N
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 1:00 PM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2

Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU12
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Crossover 9:15 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Crossover 12:00 PM Village Park - Field 13
Wellington SC RL BU12
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 1:00 PM Bayshore Sports Complex - Field 5A
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU12
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 3:30 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 5:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 5:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2

Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 1
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Crossover 9:00 AM Cypress Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Crossover 9:00 AM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 9:45 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 10:00 AM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU12
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 10:30 AM Cypress Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU12
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 11:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2

Sat April 03, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Thu April 08, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 PM Ed Radice Park - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2

Sat April 10, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Pine Trails Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU12
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sun April 11, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12

Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 12:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12
Crossover 1:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Crossover 1:00 PM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Crossover 3:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12

Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12
Crossover 10:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 1
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 5
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev
Crossover 12:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 2
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Crossover 12:30 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 4
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU12

Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Forzano Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU12
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12
Crossover 3:00 PM JetBlue Park - Field 2B
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Cypress Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU12 2
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU12

Thu April 29, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 1
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:30 AM 17th Street Soccer Fields - Field 1
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU12
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU12 1

Sat May 08, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:30 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 4
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU12

Fri May 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 PM Indian Trails Sports Complex - Field 3
Florida Elite RL BU12 Dev 2
Postponed
Florida Kraze RL BU12 Dev