BU11 - Flight 1

Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City RL BU11
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Crossover 10:30 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Central Winds - Field I
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 2
Friendly
Orlando City RL BU11
Crossover 4:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU11
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Crossover 12:00 PM Tarpon Spring Sports Complex - Field 4
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 2
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 11:00 AM JetBlue Park - Field 2B
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11
Crossover 2:30 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 9:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Crossover 9:30 AM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Friendly
Orlando City RL BU11
Crossover 2:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 2
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 11:30 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City RL BU11
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 2
Crossover 3:00 PM JetBlue Park - Field 3A
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City RL BU11
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 2:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Crossover 4:00 PM Veterans Park - Field 4B
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM JetBlue Park - Field 2B
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Sunset Lakes Park - West field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Crossover 11:30 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City RL BU11
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Crossover 1:00 PM Sunset Lakes Park - West field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Crossover 1:00 PM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2

Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Back
Wellington SC RL BU11
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 4:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU11
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2

Sat February 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:30 AM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Crossover 2:30 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2

Sun February 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 9
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 10:30 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 9
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 1:00 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City RL BU11
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 11:30 AM Seminole - Field 9
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sun March 07, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 2
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 10:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Crossover 11:00 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Crossover 10:00 AM Seminole - Field 5A
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11
Crossover 4:00 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1B
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 4:00 PM Central Winds - Field I
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:45 PM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1A
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Crossover 2:30 PM Central Winds - Field H
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11

Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM North Collier Regional Park - Field 2N
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 12:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU11
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 1:00 PM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 2:30 PM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Pine Trails Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 11:00 AM Bayshore Sports Complex - Field 5A
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Crossover 1:00 PM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2

Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:00 PM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Friendly
Orlando City RL BU11
Crossover 1:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Crossover 1:00 PM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Crossover 1:30 PM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 2:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 2
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11

Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:30 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 9:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 2
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Crossover 9:00 AM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 10:30 AM Cypress Park - Field 7
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Back
Wellington SC RL BU11
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 1:00 PM Silver Shores Park - West Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Orlando City RL BU11

Sat April 10, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 12:00 PM Seminole - Field 9
Orlando City RL BU11
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 2:30 PM Pine Trails Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sun April 11, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM North Fort Myers Academy of the Arts - Field 3
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11
Crossover 1:00 PM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Fri April 16, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Monroe Middle School - TBU South - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Silver Shores Park - East Field
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:00 PM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11
Crossover 12:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 2
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11
Crossover 1:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 3
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Crossover 3:00 PM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 2

Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 4
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11
Crossover 10:00 AM SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 1
Space Coast United SC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Florida Kraze RL BU11 Dev
Crossover 10:00 AM Mitchell Fields - Field 3
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Crossover 12:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 2
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 1
Friendly
Parkland SC RL BU11 1
Crossover 2:30 PM North Fort Myers Academy of the Arts - Field 3
Florida West FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Crossover 3:00 PM Chuck Rogers Park - Field 2A
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Friendly
Orlando City Pre-ECNL BU11

Mon April 26, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Mitchell Fields - Field 2
FL Premier FC Pre-ECNL BU11 2
Friendly
Tampa Bay United Rowdies Pre-ECNL BU11 1

Sat May 08, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Terramar Park - Field B
Parkland SC RL BU11 2
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11
Crossover 10:30 AM Earl Johnson Park - Field 1A
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1
Friendly
Florida Kraze Pre-ECNL BU11

Sun May 09, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Forzano Park - Field 1
Miramar United Elite FC Pre-ECNL BU11
Friendly
Wellington SC RL BU11

Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Village Park - Field 16 Front
Wellington SC RL BU11
Friendly
Florida Elite RL BU11 Dev 1