HOMEÂ
 PHONE APPÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
BU18/U19 - Flight 1
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Seminole - Field 1 - Wayne Densch Trust
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
0
:
2
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 4
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
1
:
2
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 2
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
1
:
3
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Central Winds - Field A
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
2
:
1
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Village Park - Field 13
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
0
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
Tarpon Spring Sports Complex - Field 1
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
2
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 2
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
2
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
East Orange District Park - Field 1
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
2
:
0
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
JetBlue Park - Field 1
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
2
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
1
:
3
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 8
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
4
:
0
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Losco Park - Field 1
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
3
:
2
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 4
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
0
:
3
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:15 PM
Seminole - Field 8 - APC Foundation
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
:
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
Crossover
7:00 PM
JetBlue Park - Field 2
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
0
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Shane Kelly Park - Field 3
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
0
:
1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Seminole - Field 8 - APC Foundation
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
2
:
1
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 4
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
1
:
3
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
JetBlue Park - Field 3
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
0
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Vizcaya Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
0
:
5
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:00 PM
Village Park - Field 14
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
1
:
0
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
Sun February 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Pine Trails Park - Field 9
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
4
:
2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Seminole - Field 1 - Wayne Densch Trust
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
1
:
3
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Sun March 07, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Seminole - Field 8 - APC Foundation
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
2
:
2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Seminole - Field 2 - Wayne Densch Trust
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
0
:
2
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 4
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
:
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Central Winds - Field A
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
3
:
1
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 3
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
1
:
4
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Seminole - Field 8 - APC Foundation
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
0
:
5
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 4
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
1
:
3
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Central Winds - Field A
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
1
:
1
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 9
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
1
:
2
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Wed March 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:30 PM
Shane Kelly Park - Field 3
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
1
:
0
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Village Park - Field 14
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
0
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Vizcaya Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
3
:
1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
North Collier Regional Park - Field 4
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
3
:
1
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
Crossover
7:00 PM
Cypress Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
4
:
2
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
North Fort Myers Academy of the Arts - Field 3
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
3
:
0
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Cypress Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
Village Park - Field 13
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
2
:
0
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Vizcaya Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
4
:
0
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Forzano Park - Field 1
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
3
:
1
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Starkey Ranch District Park - Field 1
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
0
:
2
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Cypress Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
7
:
2
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Starkey Ranch District Park - Field 1
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
0
:
3
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Cypress Park - Field 6
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
2
:
1
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
Village Park - Field 13
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
5
:
2
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Forzano Park - Field 1
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
7
:
1
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Fri April 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 PM
Mitchell Fields - Field 4
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
3
:
0
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Sat April 10, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 2
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
0
:
2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Sun April 11, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Forzano Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
0
:
2
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Starkey Ranch District Park - Field 3
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
0
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 2
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
5
:
2
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
2
:
2
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
Starkey Ranch District Park - Field 3
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
2
:
3
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Forzano Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
2
:
1
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Starkey Ranch District Park - Field 1
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
7
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Ed Radice Sports Complex - Field 2
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
0
:
3
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 4
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
2
:
2
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 1
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
:
Orlando City RL BU18/U19
Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Vizcaya Park - Field 2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
2
:
3
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Cypress Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
0
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Village Park - Field 14
Wellington SC RL BU18/U19
Friendly
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
JetBlue Park - Field 1
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
1
:
0
FL Premier FC RL BU18/U19
Sat May 08, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 3
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
0
:
2
Miramar United Elite FC RL BU18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
JetBlue Park - Field 2
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
4
:
1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Earl Johnson Park - Field 1
Florida Elite RL BU18/U19
2
:
0
Florida Kraze RL BU18/U19
Sun May 23, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
SCU - Viera Regional Park Soccer Fields - Field 4
Space Coast United SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
6
Tampa Bay United Rowdies RL BU18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Cypress Park - Field 8
Parkland SC RL BU18/U19
3
:
0
Florida West FC RL BU18/U19
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage