HOMEÂ
 PHONE APPÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
GU17 - ECNL
Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
1
:
0
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
0
:
6
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
4
:
0
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 6
FSA FC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Tue March 09, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:45 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
2
:
3
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
0
:
3
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
Fruit Street Fields - Field 2
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
0
:
2
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:45 PM
Medway High School - Lamson Field(Middle Field)
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
0
:
5
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:00 PM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
4
:
0
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
4
:
1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Sat April 10, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL GU17
1
:
6
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Sun April 11, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 2
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
1
:
1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
3
:
0
PDA White ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:30 PM
Medway High School - Stadium Field
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
2
:
1
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Progin Park - Field 6
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
2
:
4
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:50 PM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
8
:
0
PDA White ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
3
:
0
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
Medway High School - Lamson Field(Middle Field)
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
1
:
1
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA - Field 5
PDA White ECNL GU17
0
:
6
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:15 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
2
:
0
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
0
:
3
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
1
:
1
PDA White ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
1
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
2
:
2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Tue April 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
4
:
1
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
PDA - Field 3
PDA White ECNL GU17
2
:
1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
10:30 AM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
6
:
0
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:45 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
2
:
1
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
2
:
0
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 13
PDA White ECNL GU17
0
:
0
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:50 PM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
4
:
0
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:30 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
0
:
4
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
6:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL GU17
3
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Sat May 08, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA - Field 1
PDA White ECNL GU17
3
:
0
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
0
:
2
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
5:20 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
5
:
1
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
5:30 PM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
5
:
0
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Sun May 09, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 13
PDA White ECNL GU17
2
:
0
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:20 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
2
:
3
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:10 PM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
3
:
0
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
3
:
3
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA - Field 3
PDA White ECNL GU17
0
:
2
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
2
:
2
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA FC ECNL GU17
0
:
9
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Sun May 16, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Morningside Farm - Field 13
PDA White ECNL GU17
0
:
2
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Progin Park - Field 8
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
0
:
8
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
6:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL GU17
1
:
5
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Sat May 22, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
2
:
2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
2
:
0
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA FC ECNL GU17
0
:
6
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover
6:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
5
:
0
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
Sun May 23, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 13
PDA White ECNL GU17
0
:
5
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL GU17
1
:
3
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
Walpole Soccer Complex - Field 2
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
1
:
3
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Wed May 26, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:00 PM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
6
:
0
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
8:00 PM
Cantiague Park - West
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
:
PDA White ECNL GU17
Fri May 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
5:00 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA FC ECNL GU17
:
PDA White ECNL GU17
Sat May 29, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Acton Boxboro HS - Field 1
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
2
:
1
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:00 PM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
2
:
3
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
Sun May 30, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
4
:
1
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Mon May 31, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
3
:
0
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Sun June 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
FC Stars Complex - Field 1
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
:
World Class FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars White ECNL GU17
:
PDA White ECNL GU17
Wed June 09, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Sat June 12, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:15 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 3
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
7
:
0
FSA FC ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:45 PM
Medway High School - North Field
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
0
:
1
PDA White ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
3
:
2
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
Sun June 13, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
FC Stars Complex - Field 3
FC Stars Blue ECNL GU17
2
:
0
PDA White ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
CFC Park - Field 1
Connecticut FC ECNL GU17
6
:
0
Scorpions Soccer ECNL GU17
Crossover
8:00 PM
SUSA - Orlin & Cohen Sports Complex - Field 2
SUSA FC ECNL GU17
2
:
2
East Meadow SC ECNL GU17
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage