BU18/U19 - ECNL

Sat August 29, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19

Sun August 30, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 4
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 5:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 5
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat September 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Williamson County Sports Complex - Field 23
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Mayor Bob Leonard Park - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Camp Jordan Sports Complex - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19

Sun September 06, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Hardin Valley Academy Stadium - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM Camp Jordan Sports Complex - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field # 2
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Williamson County Sports Complex - Field 23
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Franklin Gateway Sports Complex - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19

Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Grass
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Karns High School - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19

Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Silverbacks Park - Stadium Field
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19

Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover TBD -
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 9:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 9
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Karns High School - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19

Wed September 23, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 PM Franklin Gateway Sports Complex - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19

Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Scott Hudgens Park - Field 5
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Richard Siegel Park - Field 18
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field # 5
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19

Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Scott Hudgens Park - Field 5
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 10:45 AM Williamson County Sports Complex - Field 23
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field #3
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19

Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Bearden HS Turf Field - Field 2
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Camp Jordan Sports Complex - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 2:15 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 4:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19

Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 5
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Bearden HS Turf Field - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 2:00 PM Camp Jordan Sports Complex - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19

Wed October 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19

Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Rabbit Hill Park - Football Turf
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 5:00 PM Kings Ridge Christian School - Stadium
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19

Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 5
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM GSA South - Spencer
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 4:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - TBD
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19

Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM GSA South - Schrader
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 2:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - TBD
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19

Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM Metro North Park - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM US Cellular Complex - Field 2
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 4:00 PM Camp Jordan Sports Complex - Field 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19

Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Camp Jordan Sports Complex - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM US Cellular Complex - Field 2
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Metro North Park - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19

Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM South Gwinnett Park - Turf Field
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 3
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Oakland High School - Field 1
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field #3
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19

Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Oakland High School - Field 1
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 10:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Grass
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field # 4
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Blackman High School - Field 1
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Rabbit Hill Park - Football Turf
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Metro North Park - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19

Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:00 AM Blackman High School - Field 1
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 11:00 AM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 2:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field #1
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19

Tue November 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - TBD
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19

Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19

Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 1
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 2:00 PM Georgia Soccer Park - Field 6
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19

Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:30 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - Field 3
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Metro North Park - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19

Sun December 06, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Metro North Park - Field 1
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 1:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Grass
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19

Tue December 08, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - Field 3
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL BU18/U19

Wed December 09, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL BU18/U19

Sat December 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Pinecrest Academy - Turf
Atlanta Fire United ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19

Sun January 03, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Lakeshore Complex - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19

Wed January 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 PM Mountain Park Park - Turf Field
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19

Sat January 09, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Mountain Park Park - Turf Field
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Mayor Bob Leonard Park - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19

Sat January 16, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - TBD
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 12:00 PM Ringgold High School - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Crossover 2:00 PM Mayor Bob Leonard Park - Field 1
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19

Sun January 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM Oakland High School - Field 1
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19

Sat January 30, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 3:00 PM Oakland High School - Field 1
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Crossover 5:00 PM Fowler Park - Field 7
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19

Sun January 31, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 11:00 AM South Gwinnett Park - Turf Field
GSA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19

Sun February 07, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:00 PM Ringgold High School - Field 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL BU18/U19

Wed February 10, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - Field 3
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL BU18/U19

Sat February 20, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - TBD
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19

Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:00 PM Atlanta United Training Ground - TBD
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
United Futbol Academy ECNL BU18/U19

Sun May 16, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 1:00 PM Metro North Park - Field 3
NTH-NASA ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19

Sat May 22, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Atlanta United Training Ground - Field 3
Atlanta United FC BU18/U19
Friendly
GSA ECNL BU18/U19

Sun May 30, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:00 PM Dunnavant Valley Fields (DVF) - Field # 5
Alabama FC ECNL BU18/U19
Friendly
Tennessee SC ECNL BU18/U19