HOMEÂ
 PHONE APPÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
GU14 - ECNL
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 05 First Watch
NC Courage ECNL GU14
2
:
1
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Crossover
10:00 AM
WRAL Soccer Center - Office Mart #13
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
1
:
3
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU14
2
:
5
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU14
0
:
2
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
2
:
2
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
1
:
3
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Truist Sports Park - Field 4
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
9
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Bailey Road Park - Field 1 (upper)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
1
:
1
CESA ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
7
:
1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 8
VDA ECNL GU14
0
:
1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 05 First Watch
NC Courage ECNL GU14
3
:
2
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Dicks Sporting Goods #1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
2
:
4
CESA ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 08 Secret
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
1
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 6
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
1
:
1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU14
8
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 05 First Watch
NC Courage ECNL GU14
2
:
0
CESA ECNL GU14
Crossover
9:00 AM
Wake Competition Center - Field 2
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
0
:
3
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 6
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
0
:
0
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 8
VDA ECNL GU14
2
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 05 First Watch
NC Courage ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:30 PM
Lewinsville Park - Field 3
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
2
:
0
Richmond United ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 08 Secret
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
1
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Soccer.com #12
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
1
:
2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Stadium B
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
0
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
2
:
1
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU14
3
:
2
VDA ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
2
:
0
CESA ECNL GU14
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 03 Wrangler
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
3
:
0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz
NC Courage ECNL GU14
0
:
1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
2
:
0
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
2
:
2
Richmond United ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Riverside High School - Practice
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
1
:
0
VDA ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Bradford Park - Field 3
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
3
:
1
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 06 Stadium
NC Courage ECNL GU14
2
:
0
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 8
VDA ECNL GU14
1
:
4
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Bradford Park - Field 2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
2
:
1
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Accentuate Staffing #4
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
1
:
3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
1
:
3
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
0
:
1
CESA ECNL GU14
Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
1
:
2
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU14
1
:
1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - First Watch #5
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
0
:
3
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 2
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
1
:
0
Richmond United ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing
NC Courage ECNL GU14
6
:
1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
4
:
0
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Crossover
7:00 PM
Lewinsville Park - Field 3
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
3
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 6
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
2
:
0
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Accentuate Staffing #4
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
2
:
1
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 02 Triton Management
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
2
CESA ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Field 1
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
0
:
0
VDA ECNL GU14
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Bailey Road Park - Field 3 (middle school)
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
West Creek - Field 6
Richmond United ECNL GU14
1
:
2
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 8
VDA ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Richmond United ECNL GU14
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 4
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
1
:
0
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Manchester Meadows - Field 1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
3
:
2
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU14
1
:
3
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
5:00 PM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Field 1
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
0
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 6
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
1
:
0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Manchester Meadows - Field 1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
3
:
0
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Field 1
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
1
:
3
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 2
CESA ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
1
:
2
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:45 AM
CFC - Field 4
CESA ECNL GU14
5
:
0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Riverside High School - Practice
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
5
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:30 PM
Lewinsville Park - Field 3
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
1
:
2
VDA ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
1
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 07
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
0
:
0
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
CFC - Field 4
CESA ECNL GU14
0
:
1
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - BP 08 Secret
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
0
:
2
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
0
:
0
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Field 1
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
1
:
0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Sun January 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
1:00 PM
Wenwood - Field 6
CESA ECNL GU14
2
:
2
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Sat January 23, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
3:00 PM
SCUFC West Complex - Field 3
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
4
CESA ECNL GU14
Sat February 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
1
:
0
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Sat February 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
11:00 AM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
2
CESA ECNL GU14
Group A
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - First Watch #5
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
2
:
4
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
Richard Barry Park - Field 3
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
2
:
0
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Sun February 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
9:00 AM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 1
CESA ECNL GU14
2
:
0
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
12:00 PM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 1
CESA ECNL GU14
3
:
0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Group A
1:00 PM
Chestnut Square Park - Field 1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
0
:
1
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
Truist Sports Park - Field 2
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
0
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Sun March 07, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
11:00 AM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
0
:
0
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 05 First Watch
NC Courage ECNL GU14
2
:
2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Ricky Horwitz #3
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
1
:
2
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
11:00 AM
WRAL Soccer Complex - WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing
NC Courage ECNL GU14
7
:
0
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
2
:
0
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
2:00 PM
Richard Barry Park - Field 3
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
1
:
1
CESA ECNL GU14
Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
11:00 AM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 3
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
1
:
1
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
2
:
0
VDA ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Richmond United ECNL GU14
Group A
12:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 6
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
2
:
0
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Group A
12:00 PM
Richard Barry Park - Field 3
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
2
:
0
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
Truist Sports Park - Field 2
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
0
:
3
CESA ECNL GU14
Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
1:00 PM
SCUFC West Complex - Field 6
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
0
:
3
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 7
VDA ECNL GU14
3
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Striker Park - Field 3
Richmond United ECNL GU14
2
:
5
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
Group A
12:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 5
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
3
:
0
CESA ECNL GU14
Group A
12:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Accentuate Staffing #4
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
0
:
2
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
1:00 PM
Wake Competition Center - Field 1
NC Courage ECNL GU14
3
:
1
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Group A
1:00 PM
OrthoCarolina Sportsplex - Field 6
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
0
:
1
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) - Field 7
VDA ECNL GU14
4
:
2
Richmond United ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Lewinsville Park - Field 3
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
3
:
0
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
Group A
12:00 PM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - Field 17
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
3
:
4
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
WRAL Soccer Center - Ricky Horwitz #3
NCFC Youth ECNL GU14
0
:
2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Group A
3:00 PM
Cape Fear Regional Soccer Park - Field 2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
2
:
2
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
12:00 PM
Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park - Field 14
NC Fusion ECNL GU14
0
:
2
Charlotte Independence ECNL GU14
Group A
1:00 PM
Southeastern Freight Lines Complex - Stadium A
South Carolina United ECNL GU14
3
:
2
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL GU14
Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Spring Hill Rec Center - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
6
:
0
VDA ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Loudoun Soccer Park - Field 1
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
3
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
Sat May 22, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL GU14
0
:
7
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Striker Park - Field 3
Richmond United ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
Group A
2:00 PM
Mesa Soccer Complex - Field 1
CESA ECNL GU14
2
:
0
NC Courage ECNL GU14
Sat May 29, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
Spring Hill Rec Center - Field 2
McLean YSA ECNL GU14
3
:
0
Loudoun Soccer ECNL GU14
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage