GU18/U19 Composite - ECNL

Sat November 21, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun November 22, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 4:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat December 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM PDA South - Field 1
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun December 06, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat December 12, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 9:00 AM Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 6:00 PM Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun December 13, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 AM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:30 PM Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:30 PM -
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat December 19, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun December 20, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM Morningside Farm - Field 12
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat January 02, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 4:30 PM Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat January 23, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat January 30, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 4:30 PM -
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat February 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun March 07, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM Morningside Farm - Field 12
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 9:30 AM USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:00 AM PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 5:00 PM Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun March 28, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 2:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 2
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 2
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Morningside Farm - Field 12
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover TBD -
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover TBD -
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 10:30 AM USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat May 08, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 5:00 AM Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 5:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite

Sun May 09, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 5:00 AM Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 3:00 PM Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover TBD -
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat May 22, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 2:00 PM Westampton Sports Complex - Field 1
PDA South - ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM Wootton High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sun May 23, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
FC Bucks ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Pipeline SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 12:00 PM Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU18/U19 Composite

Sat June 05, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover TBD -
Maryland United ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
:
FC DELCO ECNL U18/U19 Composite