HOMEÂ
 PHONE APPÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
GU17 - ECNL
Sat February 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
5:15 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU17
0
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Sat February 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:30 PM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
2
:
3
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Sun February 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Delaware Sports Turf Complex - Field 4
FC Delco ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Sat March 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
1
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Sun March 07, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Sat March 13, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:30 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
5
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Crossover
6:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 5
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
7
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 5
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
4
:
0
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
4
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 5
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
5
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
0
:
0
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
1
:
1
PDA South ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
0
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Sat April 10, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
0
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
3
:
0
PDA South ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:30 PM
Wootton High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
0
:
0
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Crossover
5:30 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
1
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
3
:
1
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 5
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:30 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
3
:
2
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 1
FC Delco ECNL GU17
1
:
2
PDA South ECNL GU17
Tue April 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 5
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
1
:
2
PDA South ECNL GU17
Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
0
:
2
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
2
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:45 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
1
:
2
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
2
:
3
PDA South ECNL GU17
Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
0
:
0
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 3
FC Delco ECNL GU17
1
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
1
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Crossover
6:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
0
:
0
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
2
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
1:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU17
1
:
3
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
2
:
2
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Sat May 08, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
1
:
4
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
10:00 PM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
0
:
0
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Sun May 09, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
1
:
0
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
0
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:30 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
3
:
2
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Thu May 13, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
1
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
0
:
0
PDA South ECNL GU17
Crossover
11:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
2
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 1
FC Delco ECNL GU17
0
:
2
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Sun May 16, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
1
:
2
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 5
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
3
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:30 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
1
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
Thu May 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
1
:
3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Sat May 22, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
3
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
2:00 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
2
:
4
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
3
:
4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
Sun May 23, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
1
:
4
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:30 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
4
:
0
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
6:15 PM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Wed May 26, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:15 PM
Maryland Soccerplex - Field
Maryland United ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Sat May 29, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
1
:
0
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:15 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
1
:
0
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Crossover
12:30 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
:
PDA South ECNL GU17
Sun May 30, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Drew University - Field
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU17
1
:
2
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Crossover
3:45 PM
Bowie High School - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
4
:
0
FC Delco ECNL GU17
Sat June 05, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
:
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
Tue June 08, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:00 PM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
0
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
Thu June 10, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU17
0
:
4
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Sat June 12, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:45 AM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU17
2
:
4
Pipeline SC ECNL GU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
3
:
1
PDA South ECNL GU17
Sun June 13, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU17
0
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
Mon June 14, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU17
:
PDA Blue ECNL GU17
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage