HOMEÂ
 PHONE APPÂ
 COLLEGE REGISTRATIONÂ
GU14 - ECNL
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
0
:
9
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
1
:
2
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:00 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
1
:
2
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:15 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
0
:
3
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
1
:
0
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
TBD
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
5
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
5
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
6
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:15 AM
Proving Grounds - 3
FC Delco ECNL GU14
2
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:15 AM
Proving Grounds - 1
FC Delco ECNL GU14
0
:
1
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
0
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
0
:
2
PDA South ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
0
:
5
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
0
:
9
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
5
:
0
PDA South ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
4
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
3
:
0
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 11
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
6
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
1
:
1
PDA South ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU14
1
:
4
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
TBD
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
0
:
2
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:15 AM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU14
1
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
TBD
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover
10:30 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
0
:
5
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
11:15 AM
Proving Grounds - 2
FC Delco ECNL GU14
0
:
1
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
0
:
3
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
1
:
5
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:15 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
3
:
0
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Sat February 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
3
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Sun February 28, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:45 AM
Delaware Sports Turf Complex - Field 2
FC Delco ECNL GU14
2
:
1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Sun March 14, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
4
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
1
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Sat March 20, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
1
:
5
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:15 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
0
:
7
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Sun March 21, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Mercy High School - Field 1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
0
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Crossover
1:30 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
2
:
7
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Sat March 27, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:15 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
0
:
5
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Sat April 10, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:15 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
1
:
0
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Sun April 11, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
0
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Sat April 17, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
1
:
2
PDA South ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
:
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:45 PM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
8
:
0
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sun April 18, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
:
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Crossover
9:45 AM
Proving Grounds - 1
FC Delco ECNL GU14
0
:
1
PDA South ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
9
:
0
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sat April 24, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Main Complex - Field 3
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
3
:
1
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Ballenger Creek Park - Field 1
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
2
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Sun April 25, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 11
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
4
:
0
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:30 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
1
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Sat May 01, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
0
:
0
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Sun May 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
0
:
3
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:00 PM
Academy of the New Church (ANC) - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
2
:
3
Maryland United ECNL GU14
Sat May 15, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
Allen Pond Park - Murtaugh 1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
1
:
0
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:30 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
:
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Sun May 16, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
:
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
5
:
0
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sat May 22, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL GU14
0
:
1
Penn Fusion ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:00 PM
Westampton Sports Complex - Field 2
PDA South ECNL GU14
4
:
1
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sun May 23, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 2 Lower
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
1
:
0
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
12:30 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
5
:
0
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sun May 30, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Allen Pond Park - Murtaugh 1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
0
:
4
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
10:30 AM
Morris Catholic High School - Field 1 Upper
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
0
:
1
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
Wed June 02, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 3
FC Delco ECNL GU14
4
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
Sat June 05, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Main Complex - Field 7
PDA Blue ECNL GU14
3
:
0
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
Crossover
2:15 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL GU14
2
:
0
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Crossover
6:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
2
:
2
PDA South ECNL GU14
Sun June 06, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL GU14
0
:
4
Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14
Sat June 12, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:45 AM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL GU14
2
:
1
PDA South ECNL GU14
Crossover
4:00 PM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
5
:
0
Pipeline SC ECNL GU14
Sun June 13, 2021
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Walter Johnson High School - Stadium
Bethesda SC ECNL GU14
2
:
1
FC Delco ECNL GU14
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage