U-16 - U-16 White

Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy - ACADEMY U16
Friendly
World Class FC NPL U16
Group D 8:00 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 2
STA - Morris Utd NPL 99
Friendly
Seacoast United SC - Seacoast United U16 Elite IS
Group D 8:00 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
Connecticut FC United NPL
Friendly
FC Bucks Force NPL
Group E 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
Match Fit Academy - NE NPL U16
Friendly
Albertson Fury - Npl 99
Group C 9:40 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA - '99G NPL
Friendly
NJ Wildcats - Troutman-NPL
Group E 11:20 AM Soccer Centers - Field 1
FSA FC NPL U16
Friendly
Aztec Soccer - Aztec Soccer Girls 99 Black NPL
Group A 1:00 PM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
Team Boca 99/00 White
Friendly
Burlington Bayhawks G00A
Group C 1:00 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
NY Rush - Rowdies
Friendly
PDA Florida - Blue 99/00
Group B 2:40 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U16 NPL
Friendly
Brentwood SC - Blaze NPL 99
Group A 4:20 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
PDA South Pride U16 - NPL
Friendly
Slammers FC G'99 EGSL
Group D 4:20 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
STA - Morris Utd NPL 99
Friendly
Connecticut FC United NPL
Group E 4:20 PM Rutgers Busch - Field 2
Albertson Fury - Npl 99
Friendly
Aztec Soccer - Aztec Soccer Girls 99 Black NPL
Group C 6:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
NJ Wildcats - Troutman-NPL
Friendly
PDA Florida - Blue 99/00

Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
NY Rush - Rowdies
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA - '99G NPL
Group B 11:20 AM Soccer Centers - Field 1
World Class FC NPL U16
Friendly
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U16 NPL
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Burlington Bayhawks G00A
Friendly
PDA South Pride U16 - NPL
Group C 2:40 PM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
PDA Florida - Blue 99/00
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA - '99G NPL
Group D 2:40 PM Soccer Centers - Field 1
Seacoast United SC - Seacoast United U16 Elite IS
Friendly
Connecticut FC United NPL
Group B 3:10 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Brentwood SC - Blaze NPL 99
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy - ACADEMY U16
Group C 4:20 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 1
NJ Wildcats - Troutman-NPL
Friendly
NY Rush - Rowdies
Group D 4:20 PM Soccer Centers - Field 1
FC Bucks Force NPL
Friendly
STA - Morris Utd NPL 99
Group E 4:20 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
Aztec Soccer - Aztec Soccer Girls 99 Black NPL
Friendly
Match Fit Academy - NE NPL U16
Group E 4:20 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
Albertson Fury - Npl 99
Friendly
FSA FC NPL U16
Group A 5:10 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Slammers FC G'99 EGSL
Friendly
Team Boca 99/00 White

Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:30 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
PDA South Pride U16 - NPL
Friendly
Team Boca 99/00 White
Group A 12:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
Burlington Bayhawks G00A
Friendly
Slammers FC G'99 EGSL
Group B 12:30 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 1
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U16 NPL
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy - ACADEMY U16
Group E 12:30 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 3
FSA FC NPL U16
Friendly
Match Fit Academy - NE NPL U16
Group B 2:10 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
World Class FC NPL U16
Friendly
Brentwood SC - Blaze NPL 99
Group D 2:10 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 1
FC Bucks Force NPL
Friendly
Seacoast United SC - Seacoast United U16 Elite IS