U-17 - U-17 white

Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Annandale United FC
Friendly
Stars of Mass NPL 98/99
Group E 8:00 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
CFC United U17 NPL
Friendly
FC Bucks NPL Storm
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
Woodbridge SC - Woodbridge Strikers
Friendly
Carolina Rapids - Carolina Rapids 98 Girls Burgund
Group C 11:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
Penn Fusion SA 98G NPL
Friendly
PDA Shore US Club U17 - Magic
Group D 11:20 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 2
- Lady Strikers
Friendly
Brentwood Freedom 98
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy U17 Gir
Friendly
Loudoun 98 Red
Group E 2:40 PM Soccer Centers - Field 1
CFC United U17 NPL
Friendly
NJ Crush FC Charge NPL
Group D 4:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Continental FC - Premier NPL
Friendly
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U17 NPL
Group E 4:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
FC Bucks NPL Storm
Friendly
global premier soccer - GPS MA NPL 98/99
Group B 4:50 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
ASA Azzurri
Friendly
FC Copa Academy U17 G98 NPL Celeste
Group B 5:10 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Arsenal FC-S Bowers
Friendly
Orlando OCYS 98/99G Purple

Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
Carolina Rapids - Carolina Rapids 98 Girls Burgund
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy U17 Gir
Group D 8:00 AM Soccer Centers - Field 1
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U17 NPL
Friendly
- Lady Strikers
Group D 8:00 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
Brentwood Freedom 98
Friendly
Continental FC - Premier NPL
Group A 11:20 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 1
Loudoun 98 Red
Friendly
Woodbridge SC - Woodbridge Strikers
Group B 11:20 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 2
Orlando OCYS 98/99G Purple
Friendly
ASA Azzurri
Group B 11:20 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 3
FC Copa Academy U17 G98 NPL Celeste
Friendly
Arsenal FC-S Bowers
Group C 11:20 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
Stars of Mass NPL 98/99
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA 98G NPL
Group C 11:20 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
PDA Shore US Club U17 - Magic
Friendly
Annandale United FC
Group E 11:20 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
global premier soccer - GPS MA NPL 98/99
Friendly
CFC United U17 NPL
Group E 1:00 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
NJ Crush FC Charge NPL
Friendly
FC Bucks NPL Storm
Group D 2:40 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Continental FC - Premier NPL
Friendly
- Lady Strikers

Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 7:30 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
FC Copa Academy U17 G98 NPL Celeste
Friendly
Orlando OCYS 98/99G Purple
Group B 7:30 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
Arsenal FC-S Bowers
Friendly
ASA Azzurri
Group A 9:10 AM Soccer Centers - Field 1
Loudoun 98 Red
Friendly
Carolina Rapids - Carolina Rapids 98 Girls Burgund
Group A 9:10 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 1
Woodbridge SC - Woodbridge Strikers
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy U17 Gir
Group E 9:10 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
global premier soccer - GPS MA NPL 98/99
Friendly
NJ Crush FC Charge NPL
Group D 10:50 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
Brentwood Freedom 98
Friendly
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U17 NPL
Group C 12:30 PM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
Annandale United FC
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA 98G NPL
Group C 2:10 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
PDA Shore US Club U17 - Magic
Friendly
Stars of Mass NPL 98/99