U-17 ECNL - Flight 1

Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Boca United FC - ECNL U17
Friendly
Eclipse Select Soccer Club - Elite ECNL '17
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
FC Stars ECNL 98/99
Friendly
Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U17
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Bethesda SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Sockers FC - U17 ECNL
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Crossfire United - Crossfire United ECNL U17 (Onyx
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
CASL - CASL ECNL U17
Friendly
SC del Sol ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
East Meadow ECNL '98
Friendly
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Rush ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Arsenal FC - Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Premier U17 ECNL
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Continental FC Delco ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
JFC Storm - Jacksonville FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy - ECNL U17
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
CFC United U17G
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles ECNL U17
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
FC Bucks ECNL Wildcats
Friendly
MVLA Soccer Club ECNL U17
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Mclean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
PDA US Club U17 - O'Reilly's - ECNL
Friendly
West Coast FC - ECNL U17
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Penn Fusion SA ECNL '98
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
Birmingham United - Birmingham United ECNL U17
Friendly
Santa Rosa United - ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U17 ECNL
Friendly
Real So Cal GU17 ECNL
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
FSA FC ECNL U17
Friendly
West Florida Flames ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Orlando City - OCYS ECNL U17
Friendly
Slammers FC G'98 ECNL

Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Arsenal FC - Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Friendly
JFC Storm - Jacksonville FC ECNL U17
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Boca United FC - ECNL U17
Friendly
East Meadow ECNL '98
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U17
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Bethesda SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy - ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
CASL - CASL ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Stars ECNL 98/99
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U17 ECNL
Friendly
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
Group A 9:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
CFC United U17G
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Colorado Rush ECNL U17
Friendly
Sockers FC - U17 ECNL
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles ECNL U17
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Eclipse Select Soccer Club - Elite ECNL '17
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL '98
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Friendly
MVLA Soccer Club ECNL U17
Group A 11:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA US Club U17 - O'Reilly's - ECNL
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Continental FC Delco ECNL U17
Friendly
Real So Cal GU17 ECNL
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
FC Bucks ECNL Wildcats
Friendly
Ohio Premier U17 ECNL
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Slammers FC G'98 ECNL
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Orlando City - OCYS ECNL U17
Friendly
West Coast FC - ECNL U17
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Birmingham United - Birmingham United ECNL U17
Friendly
Mclean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Crossfire United - Crossfire United ECNL U17 (Onyx
Friendly
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
FSA FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Santa Rosa United - ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
West Florida Flames ECNL U17
Group A 3:20 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
SC del Sol ECNL U17

Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Bethesda SC ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA US Club U17 - O'Reilly's - ECNL
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Boca United FC - ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Premier U17 ECNL
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
CASL - CASL ECNL U17
Friendly
JFC Storm - Jacksonville FC ECNL U17
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Michigan Hawks ECNL U17
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Sereno Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Slammers FC G'98 ECNL
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Group A 9:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Arsenal FC - Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy - ECNL U17
Group A 9:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
East Meadow ECNL '98
Friendly
MVLA Soccer Club ECNL U17
Group A 9:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U17 ECNL
Friendly
Santa Rosa United - ECNL U17
Group A 9:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
FC Bucks ECNL Wildcats
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Group A 9:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Group A 9:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Maryland United FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Real So Cal GU17 ECNL
Group A 11:10 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
CFC United U17G
Friendly
SC del Sol ECNL U17
Group A 11:10 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Continental FC Delco ECNL U17
Friendly
West Florida Flames ECNL U17
Group A 11:10 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
FSA FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U17
Group A 11:10 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U17
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL '98
Group A 11:10 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Mclean Youth Soccer ECNL U17
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Group A 11:10 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Sockers FC - U17 ECNL
Friendly
West Coast FC - ECNL U17
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Albertson Fury ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Birmingham United - Birmingham United ECNL U17
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles ECNL U17
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Rush ECNL U17
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Crossfire United - Crossfire United ECNL U17 (Onyx
Friendly
Eclipse Select Soccer Club - Elite ECNL '17
Group A 2:10 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL 98/99
Friendly
Orlando City - OCYS ECNL U17