U-16 ECNL - Flight 1

Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Continental FC Delco ECNL U16
Friendly
Sockers FC - U16 ECNL
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
Friendly
Orlando City - OCYS ECNL U16
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Birmingham United - Birmingham United ECNL U16
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Concorde Fire - ECNL U16
Friendly
So Cal Blues - ECNL Girls U-16
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
CFC United U16 ECNL
Friendly
Eclipse Select Soccer Club - Elite ECNL '18
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Crossfire Premier - Crossfire Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA US Club U16 - Gunners - ECNL
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
FSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC - Heat FC ECNL U16
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Ohio Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
Real So Cal - GU16 ECNL
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Charlotte Soccer Academy - U16 ECNL
Friendly
ECNL 99/00
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Crossfire United - Crossfire United ECNL U16
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL '99
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Friendly
Washington Premier - Washington Premier FC 99 ECNL
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA - ECNL U16
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Friendly
Strikers FC - ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Bethesda SC - Real 99 ECNL
Friendly
SC Del Sol - 2000 ecnl
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U16 ECNL
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
De Anza Force - 99G ECNL
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United - ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Michigan Hawks ECNL U16
Friendly
Slammers FC G'99 ECNL
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Sereno Soccer Club - SERENO '00 ECNL
Friendly
West Florida Flames ECNL U16
Group A 1:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
CASL ECNL U16
Friendly
Mustang SC - Mustang Pride U16 ECNL
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Albertson Fury ECNL 99
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Boca United FC - ECNL U16
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Colorado Rush - ECNL U16
Friendly
JFC Storm - Jacksonville FC ECNL U16
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Minnesota Thunder Academy - U16 ECNL
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage - ECNL U16
Group A 4:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles 16 ECNL
Friendly
World Class FC U16 ECNL
Group A 4:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U16
Friendly
West Coast FC - GU16 ECNL

Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Birmingham United - Birmingham United ECNL U16
Friendly
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U16 ECNL
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA - ECNL U16
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Sockers FC - U16 ECNL
Friendly
Washington Premier - Washington Premier FC 99 ECNL
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Charlotte Soccer Academy - U16 ECNL
Friendly
Eclipse Select Soccer Club - Elite ECNL '18
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
CFC United U16 ECNL
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles 16 ECNL
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Friendly
West Florida Flames ECNL U16
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Group A 9:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Michigan Hawks ECNL U16
Friendly
So Cal Blues - ECNL Girls U-16
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Albertson Fury ECNL 99
Friendly
SC Del Sol - 2000 ecnl
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Continental FC Delco ECNL U16
Friendly
Mustang SC - Mustang Pride U16 ECNL
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
De Anza Force - 99G ECNL
Friendly
East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Ohio Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
World Class FC U16 ECNL
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Orlando City - OCYS ECNL U16
Friendly
West Coast FC - GU16 ECNL
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Pleasanton Rage - ECNL U16
Friendly
Sereno Soccer Club - SERENO '00 ECNL
Group A 11:20 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Santa Rosa United - ECNL U16
Friendly
Slammers FC G'99 ECNL
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Bethesda SC - Real 99 ECNL
Friendly
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Crossfire United - Crossfire United ECNL U16
Friendly
Strikers FC - ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
JFC Storm - Jacksonville FC ECNL U16
Friendly
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
Group A 1:00 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Minnesota Thunder Academy - U16 ECNL
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Boca United FC - ECNL U16
Friendly
Colorado Rush - ECNL U16
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
CASL ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC - Heat FC ECNL U16
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL '99
Group A 4:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Concorde Fire - ECNL U16
Friendly
Real So Cal - GU16 ECNL
Group A 4:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 2
Crossfire Premier - Crossfire Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
ECNL 99/00
Group A 4:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA US Club U16 - Gunners - ECNL

Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
CFC United U16 ECNL
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Charlotte Soccer Academy - U16 ECNL
Friendly
West Coast FC - GU16 ECNL
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Crossfire United - Crossfire United ECNL U16
Friendly
Maryland United FC ECNL U16
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
Eagles Soccer Club - Eagles 16 ECNL
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Orlando City - OCYS ECNL U16
Group A 7:30 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United - ECNL U16
Group A 9:10 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
Birmingham United - Birmingham United ECNL U16
Friendly
Sereno Soccer Club - SERENO '00 ECNL
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
Albertson Fury ECNL 99
Friendly
Boca United FC - ECNL U16
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Colorado Rush - ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC - Heat FC ECNL U16
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Concorde Fire - ECNL U16
Friendly
ECNL 99/00
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
Crossfire Premier - Crossfire Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
Michigan Hawks ECNL U16
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 5
De Anza Force - 99G ECNL
Friendly
Ohio Premier ECNL U16
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Eclipse Select Soccer Club - Elite ECNL '18
Friendly
Slammers FC G'99 ECNL
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
FSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Mustang SC - Mustang Pride U16 ECNL
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Minnesota Thunder Academy - U16 ECNL
Friendly
Strikers FC - ECNL U16
Group A 12:30 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
Indiana Fire Juniors ECNL U16
Friendly
Real So Cal - GU16 ECNL
Group A 12:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
JFC Storm - Jacksonville FC ECNL U16
Friendly
World Class FC U16 ECNL
Group A 12:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 7
PDA US Club U16 - Gunners - ECNL
Friendly
So Cal Blues - ECNL Girls U-16
Group A 12:30 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
SC Del Sol - 2000 ecnl
Friendly
Sockers FC - U16 ECNL
Group A 2:10 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
Bethesda SC - Real 99 ECNL
Friendly
Penn Fusion SA ECNL '99
Group A 2:10 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 14
CASL ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA - ECNL U16
Group A 2:10 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 3
Continental FC Delco ECNL U16
Friendly
Washington Premier - Washington Premier FC 99 ECNL
Group A 2:10 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
Scorpions SC - FC Boston U16 ECNL
Friendly
NC Fusion ECNL U16
Group A 2:10 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Pleasanton Rage - ECNL U16
Friendly
West Florida Flames ECNL U16