U-16 - U-16 Red

Sat May 28, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 4
Cleveland FC - 99-00
Friendly
Sunrise Sting 99/00 Black
Group C 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 16
Stars of Mass NPL 99/00
Friendly
Syracuse Development Academy U16G
Group D 8:00 AM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
PDA North US Club U16 - Atletica - NPL
Friendly
Smithtown Kickers SC Hotspur
Group E 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 15
Storm Soccer Academy - 99 Girls Black
Friendly
PWSI G99 Red
Group B 9:40 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
Cincinnati CUP Gold 99/00
Friendly
PDA Shore US Club U16 - Breakers
Group C 9:40 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
Manhattan Santos
Friendly
FC Copa Academy U16 G99 NPL Milan
Group E 1:00 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
West Florida Flames - 99G ELITE BRANDON
Friendly
NJ Stallions Stampede NPL
Group A 2:40 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 8
NEFC GU16 Elite
Friendly
FC Pennsylvania Strikers
Group B 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 13
Quickstrike FC Elite NPL 00's
Friendly
FC Virginia ECNL U16
Group D 4:20 PM PDA (Main complex) - Field 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy U16 Gir
Friendly
Stoney Creek Battalion U16 Girls

Sun May 29, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
FC Virginia ECNL U16
Friendly
Cincinnati CUP Gold 99/00
Group D 8:00 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
Stoney Creek Battalion U16 Girls
Friendly
PDA North US Club U16 - Atletica - NPL
Group C 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
FC Copa Academy U16 G99 NPL Milan
Friendly
Stars of Mass NPL 99/00
Group C 1:00 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 17
Syracuse Development Academy U16G
Friendly
Manhattan Santos
Group E 1:00 PM Soccer Centers - Field 1
PWSI G99 Red
Friendly
West Florida Flames - 99G ELITE BRANDON
Group E 1:00 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 3
NJ Stallions Stampede NPL
Friendly
Storm Soccer Academy - 99 Girls Black
Group A 2:40 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
FC Pennsylvania Strikers
Friendly
Cleveland FC - 99-00
Group A 2:40 PM Rutgers RAC - Field 1
Sunrise Sting 99/00 Black
Friendly
NEFC GU16 Elite
Group B 2:40 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 1
PDA Shore US Club U16 - Breakers
Friendly
Quickstrike FC Elite NPL 00's
Group D 2:40 PM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 3
Smithtown Kickers SC Hotspur
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy U16 Gir

Mon May 30, 2016
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:10 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
Sunrise Sting 99/00 Black
Friendly
FC Pennsylvania Strikers
Group B 9:10 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 2
Cincinnati CUP Gold 99/00
Friendly
Quickstrike FC Elite NPL 00's
Group C 9:10 AM Rutgers RAC - Field 2
Syracuse Development Academy U16G
Friendly
FC Copa Academy U16 G99 NPL Milan
Group D 9:10 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy U16 Gir
Friendly
PDA North US Club U16 - Atletica - NPL
Group E 9:10 AM Rutgers Busch - Field 1
Storm Soccer Academy - 99 Girls Black
Friendly
West Florida Flames - 99G ELITE BRANDON
Group A 10:50 AM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 18
NEFC GU16 Elite
Friendly
Cleveland FC - 99-00
Group D 10:50 AM Rutgers University Park (Sonny Werblin) - Field 2
Smithtown Kickers SC Hotspur
Friendly
Stoney Creek Battalion U16 Girls
Group C 12:30 PM Soccer Centers - Field 1
Manhattan Santos
Friendly
Stars of Mass NPL 99/00
Group B 2:40 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 11
FC Virginia ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA Shore US Club U16 - Breakers
Group E 2:50 PM PDA (Morningside Fields) - Field 12
NJ Stallions Stampede NPL
Friendly
PWSI G99 Red