GU17 - Flight 1

Fri April 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Bethesda SC ECNL U17 Fury
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
FC Alliance ECNL U17
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Elite SA ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
FC Delco ECNL U17
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U17
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Eastside FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
FC Portland ECNL U17
Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Marin FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
PDA White ECNL U17
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U17
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Friendly
Rebels ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
MVLA ECNL U17
Friendly
WNY Flash 03G ECNL
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17

Sat April 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
FC Portland ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Friendly
WNY Flash 03G ECNL
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Bethesda SC ECNL U17 Fury
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Friendly
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Friendly
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
FSA FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Marin FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Eastside FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U17
Friendly
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Florida Krush ECNL U17
Friendly
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
MVLA ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Delco ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U17
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Florida Elite SA ECNL U17
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Rebels ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U17
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
PDA White ECNL U17
Friendly
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Seattle United ECNL U17
Friendly
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U17

Sun April 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Connecticut FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Marin FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Friendly
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
WNY Flash 03G ECNL
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Bethesda SC ECNL U17 Fury
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
FC Alliance ECNL U17
Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
FC Delco ECNL U17
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Heat FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
Friendly
PDA White ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Rebels ECNL U17
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Elite SA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Eastside FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U17
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U17