HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
COLLEGES
COLLEGE REGISTRATION
GU16 - Flight 1
Fri April 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Armada WFC Youth ECNL U16
:
Eastside FC ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Mustang SC ECNL U16
:
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
:
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
:
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Crossover
10:00 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
PDA White ECNL U16
:
Seattle United ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
:
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Florida Krush ECNL U16
:
Marin FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
MVLA ECNL U16
:
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
:
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Force
:
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
:
FC Portland ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
:
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
FC Alliance ECNL U16
:
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
FC Bucks ECNL U16
:
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Crossover
2:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Heat FC ECNL U16
:
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
:
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Crossfire United ECNL U16
:
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
:
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Strikers FC ECNL U16
:
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Crossover
4:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
FC Delco ECNL U16
:
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Crossover
4:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
:
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover
4:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Rebels SC ECNL U16
:
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
Sat April 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
:
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Mustang SC ECNL U16
:
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U16
:
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Seattle United ECNL U16
:
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Crossover
9:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
PDA Blue ECNL U16
:
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover
10:00 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Eastside FC ECNL U16
:
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Crossover
10:00 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
:
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover
10:00 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
:
FC Delco ECNL U16
Crossover
10:00 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
:
PDA White ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
:
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
:
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
:
FC Alliance ECNL U16
Crossover
11:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Washington Premier ECNL U16
:
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Florida Krush ECNL U16
:
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Crossover
12:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U16
:
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
San Juan SC ECNL U16
:
Heat FC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
:
Rebels SC ECNL U16
Crossover
1:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Internationals SC ECNL U16
:
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
FSA FC ECNL U16
:
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Marin FC ECNL U16
:
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
3:45 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
FC Portland ECNL U16
:
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Crossover
4:00 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Force
:
Armada WFC Youth ECNL U16
Sun April 05, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
:
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Crossover
7:45 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
:
PDA White ECNL U16
Crossover
9:15 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
:
Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Force
Crossover
9:15 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
:
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Crossover
9:15 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U16
:
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover
9:15 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
:
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U16
Crossover
9:15 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Internationals SC ECNL U16
:
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Crossover
9:30 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Eastside FC ECNL U16
:
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover
9:30 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
FC Alliance ECNL U16
:
FC Portland ECNL U16
Crossover
9:30 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
:
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover
11:15 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
:
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:30 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Armada WFC Youth ECNL U16
:
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Crossover
11:30 AM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
San Juan SC ECNL U16
:
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover
1:15 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Rebels SC ECNL U16
:
Seattle United ECNL U16
Crossover
1:30 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
:
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover
1:30 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
:
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
Crossover
3:15 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
FSA FC ECNL U16
:
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:15 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
FC Delco ECNL U16
:
Marin FC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:15 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Heat FC ECNL U16
:
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Crossover
3:30 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
:
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:30 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U16
:
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Crossover
3:30 PM
Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Crossfire United ECNL U16
:
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage