GU16 - Flight 1

Fri April 03, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Armada WFC Youth ECNL U16
Friendly
Eastside FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
PDA White ECNL U16
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Friendly
Marin FC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
MVLA ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Force
Friendly
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
FC Alliance ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Heat FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
FC Delco ECNL U16
Friendly
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Rebels SC ECNL U16
Friendly
WNY Flash 04G ECNL

Sat April 04, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Friendly
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Friendly
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U16
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Seattle United ECNL U16
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Eastside FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Delco ECNL U16
Crossover 10:00 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA White ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
Friendly
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Alliance ECNL U16
Crossover 11:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Crossover 12:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Rebels SC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
FSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Marin FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover 3:45 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
FC Portland ECNL U16
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Crossover 4:00 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Force
Friendly
Armada WFC Youth ECNL U16

Sun April 05, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Connecticut FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Crossover 7:45 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA White ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Friendly
Bethesda SC ECNL U16 Force
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Premier - Girls ECNL U16
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Eastside FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Bucks ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
FC Alliance ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Armada WFC Youth ECNL U16
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Rebels SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
Friendly
WNY Flash 04G ECNL
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
FSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
FC Delco ECNL U16
Friendly
Marin FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Heat FC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Crossover 3:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Scorpions Soccer ECNL U16
Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Crossover 3:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U16