B2010 - Flight 1

Sat August 31, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 15 SS
AYSO United Channel Islands - - B2010
0 : 12
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
Group A 8:00 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
VC Fusion - VC Fusion YSA Blue
4 : 0
United SC - - Metwaly B10
Group A 10:30 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 15 SS
United SC - - Metwaly B10
0 : 5
AYSO United Channel Islands - - B2010
Group A 10:30 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
11 : 1
VC Fusion - VC Fusion YSA Blue
Group B 1:00 PM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 15 SS
AYSO Region 65 - - RC Rage
5 : 1
AYSO Region 4 - - B2010
Group B 1:00 PM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
California Warriors - - California Warriors
5 : 1
No Club Affiliation - - Westchester United
Group B 3:30 PM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 15 SS
No Club Affiliation - - Westchester United
2 : 4
AYSO Region 65 - - RC Rage
Group B 3:30 PM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
AYSO Region 4 - - B2010
0 : 7
California Warriors - - California Warriors

Sun September 01, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:15 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
United SC - - Metwaly B10
0 : 6
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
Group B 9:15 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 15 SS
No Club Affiliation - - Westchester United
6 : 3
AYSO Region 4 - - B2010
Group A 10:30 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
AYSO United Channel Islands - - B2010
1 : 1
VC Fusion - VC Fusion YSA Blue
Group B 10:30 AM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 15 SS
AYSO Region 65 - - RC Rage
0 : 2
California Warriors - - California Warriors
Final 1:00 PM Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
3 : 1
California Warriors - - California Warriors

Winner Group A FINALS Winner Group B
 
 
 
3 Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
 
   
   
9/01/2019 1:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Fields - Field 13 SS
 
1 California Warriors - - California Warriors
 
 
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
CHAMPION