Irvine Great Park

Wed April 17, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT FIELD HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 01 Stadium
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2006
0 : 7
Sevilla FC - BU13
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 21
Nomads 04 DA
5 : 0
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy DA U15
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 23
LA Galaxy San Diego U15DA
0 : 3
Real So Cal DA 04
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 24
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy - - LAUFA2004
1 : 2
Legends FC 2004 ECNL
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU16/17 - DA Field 22
Real So Cal DA 02
2 : 0
Real Salt Lake - - Real Salt Lake AZ 03
Group B 3:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 16
Seattle United B06 DA
4 : 0
Arsenal FC - - DA BU-13
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 10a 9v9
Strikers FC Academy 2007 Red
3 : 0
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 I
Group B 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 11 9v9
MNUFC PreAcademy
5 : 0
Colorado Rush DA2 U12
Group B 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 09 9v9
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2007 Blue
3 : 2
Legends FC - - B07 DA Gold
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 25
FC Golden State - 2005 PDA
0 : 5
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2005 DA
Group D 3:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 18
Real So Cal DA 05
0 : 1
Legends FC B05
Group D 3:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 17
Real Salt Lake AZ 05
2 : 0
LA Galaxy San Diego - DA 05
Crossover 5:00 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 09 9v9
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2007
6 : 2
Sporting KC Academy U12
Crossover 5:00 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 11 9v9
Strikers FC Academy 2007 Black
6 : 0
Colorado Rush DA1 U12
Crossover 5:00 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 10a 9v9
Washington Timbers FC - - 2007B USSDA
2 : 11
Pateadores DA - - U12
Group B 5:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 25
Real Salt Lake AZ II
3 : 6
Strikers FC - B06 DA
Crossover 5:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 23
RSL-AZ - - Real Salt Lake AZ 04
3 : 2
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2004 DA
Group A 5:30 PM DA BU16/17 - DA Field 21
Nomads U17 DA
5 : 2
Total Futbol Academy SD B03
Group A 5:30 PM DA BU16/17 - DA Field 22
Club Deportivo Villa Alvarez - U16
2 : 2
Boca Jrs LA
Group B 5:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 18
LAUFA2006
4 : 0
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club 06DA
Group A 5:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 01 Stadium
Albion SC - 2005 Academy
4 : 4
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club B05DA
Group C 5:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 16
Seattle United B05 DA
2 : 1
Arsenal FC - - Arsenal Academy
Group A 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 10b 9v9
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2007 White
12 : 0
LA Galaxy San Diego - B07 E
Crossover 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 09 9v9
LA Galaxy San Diego B07 Academy
3 : 1
Seattle United B07 DA
Crossover 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 11 9v9
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club 07DA
0 : 9
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2007 DA White
Crossover 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 10a 9v9
Legends FC - B07 DA BLACK
2 : 6
SLSG - MO Academy 2007 Navy
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 24
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2006 DA
0 : 2
Sporting KC ACADEMY U13
Group B 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 25
Legends FC - - Legends FC 06 DA
5 : 0
FC Sporting - FC SPORTING MADRID 06B
Crossover 7:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 16
Pateadores DA - - U15
1 : 1
REGIOS F.C - 04
Crossover 7:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 23
Albion SC B04DA
3 : 2
Sporting KC Academy U15
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 18
Albion SC B06DA
1 : 1
Real Salt Lake AZ 06
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 22
Real So Cal - 06 DA
0 : 3
Pateadores DA - U13
Group B 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 21
LA Galaxy San Diego - Boys DA 2006
0 : 3
San Jose Earthqakes - - U13 USSF DA
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 01 Stadium
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2005
1 : 2
Sporting KC ACADEMY U14
Group C 7:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 19
Nomads B05DA
2 : 3
LAUFA2005

Thu April 18, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT FIELD HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 3:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 01 Stadium
FC Sporting - FC SPORTING MADRID 06B
1 : 9
Real Salt Lake AZ II
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 17
REGIOS F.C - 04
0 : 2
Nomads 04 DA
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 24
Legends FC 2004 ECNL
1 : 1
Pateadores DA - - U15
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 23
Sporting KC Academy U15
2 : 1
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2004 DA
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU16/17 - DA Field 16
Boca Jrs LA
0 : 5
Real So Cal DA 02
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 25
Albion SC B06DA
2 : 1
Real So Cal - 06 DA
Group B 3:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 18
Arsenal FC - - DA BU-13
2 : 3
LAUFA2006
Group A 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 09 9v9
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 I
1 : 2
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2007 White
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 10b 9v9
Colorado Rush DA1 U12
1 : 2
LA Galaxy San Diego B07 Academy
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 11 9v9
Pateadores DA - - U12
5 : 2
SLSG - MO Academy 2007 Navy
Crossover 3:30 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 10a 9v9
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club 07DA
0 : 5
Legends FC - B07 DA BLACK
Group C 3:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 22
Nomads B05DA
2 : 0
Arsenal FC - - Arsenal Academy
Group D 3:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 21
LA Galaxy San Diego - DA 05
0 : 0
Legends FC B05
Crossover 5:00 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 09 9v9
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2007 DA White
5 : 0
Washington Timbers FC - - 2007B USSDA
Crossover 5:00 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 11 9v9
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2007
4 : 2
Seattle United B07 DA
Crossover 5:00 PM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 10a 9v9
Strikers FC Academy 2007 Black
4 : 0
Sporting KC Academy U12
Group B 5:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 01 Stadium
Strikers FC - B06 DA
6 : 0
Legends FC - - Legends FC 06 DA
Crossover 5:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 18
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy DA U15
3 : 1
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy - - LAUFA2004
Group A 5:30 PM DA BU16/17 - DA Field 16
Total Futbol Academy SD B03
1 : 0
Club Deportivo Villa Alvarez - U16
Crossover 5:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 22
RSL-AZ - - Real Salt Lake AZ 04
1 : 0
LA Galaxy San Diego U15DA
Group A 5:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 25
Real Salt Lake AZ 06
0 : 0
Seattle United B06 DA
Group B 5:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 24
San Jose Earthqakes - - U13 USSF DA
3 : 0
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club 06DA
Crossover 5:30 PM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 17
Pateadores DA - U13
3 : 0
LA Galaxy San Diego - Boys DA 2006
Group B 5:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 23
Sporting KC ACADEMY U14
2 : 2
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2005 DA
Group D 5:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 21
Real Salt Lake AZ 05
2 : 0
Real So Cal DA 05
Group A 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 10a 9v9
LA Galaxy San Diego - B07 E
0 : 5
Strikers FC Academy 2007 Red
Group B 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 09 9v9
Legends FC - - B07 DA Gold
0 : 2
MNUFC PreAcademy
Group B 6:30 PM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 11 9v9
Colorado Rush DA2 U12
0 : 4
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2007 Blue
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 19
Sevilla FC - BU13
7 : 0
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2006 DA
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU13 - Keane Field 16
Sporting KC ACADEMY U13
3 : 2
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2006
Crossover 7:30 PM DA BU15 - DA Field 17
Real So Cal DA 04
0 : 1
Albion SC B04DA
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU16/17 - DA Field 01 Stadium
Real Salt Lake - - Real Salt Lake AZ 03
1 : 4
Nomads U17 DA
Group A 7:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 21
Albion SC - 2005 Academy
1 : 2
FC Golden State - 2005 PDA
Group C 7:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 22
LAUFA2005
1 : 3
Seattle United B05 DA
Crossover 7:30 PM DA BU14 - DA Field 18
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club B05DA
3 : 4
LA Galaxy - - Academy 2005

Sat April 20, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT FIELD HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM B2004 - Flight 1 Field 12
Total Futbol Academy- SD 04
2 : 0
Barca Academy B04
Group A 8:00 AM B2007 - Flight 1 Field 13
LA Galaxy OC B2007 Premier - Hamiton
2 : 0
MNUFC PreAcademy - 2
Group A 8:00 AM B2007 - Flight 1 Field 24
GPS - Orange County - - B2007
0 : 3
LAUFA - LAPD 07
Group A 8:00 AM B2007 - Flight 1 Field 07
Barça Academy, San Diego - - 2007 Blau
0 : 9
Sand and Surf Soccer Club - 2007 Black
Group A 8:00 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 10a 9v9
Barça Academy, San Diego - 2008 Blau
1 : 8
Kickers FC
Group A 8:00 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 10b 9v9
LA Galaxy South Bay - - B08 PA2
0 : 10
PREMIER SC Blue Devils - 2008 B
Group B 8:00 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 08 9v9
FC Golden State - - B2008 Rodriguez
0 : 7
LA Galaxy Orange County - B08 PDA Hamilton
Group D 8:00 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 09 9v9
Calcio FC - B08 Black
0 : 7
LA Galaxy South Bay - B08 Pre Academy
Group B 8:00 AM DA BU12 - Gerrard Field 11 9v9
Legends FC - - B07 DA Gold
8 : 1
Colorado Rush DA2 U12
Group A 8:00 AM B2002/03 - Flight 1 Field 19
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B02 Miller
2 : 1
Leones Aztecas FC
Group A 8:00 AM B2002/03 - Flight 1 Field 20
Juventus FC - - 03B Nero
0 : 0
LA Galaxy OC - Galaxy B02 Wallace
Group A 8:00 AM B2005 - Flight 1 Field 02
Murrieta Surf - B05PDA
3 : 1
Los Angeles United Futbol Academy - - LAUFA2005 -
Group A 8:00 AM B2005 - Flight 1 Field 03
Culver City Football Club - - CCFC B05
4 : 2
Barça Academy, San Diego - - 2005 Blau
Group B 8:00 AM B2005 - Flight 1 Field 04
Downtown SC - Downtown SC B05
1 : 1
LA Galaxy OC B05
Group B 8:00 AM B2005 - Flight 1 Field 15
Chula Vista Futbol Club - - Chula Vista FC - B200
5 : 0
Oxnard United SC - Oxnard United SC Boys 2005
Group A 8:00 AM DA BU14 - DA Field 16
Sporting KC ACADEMY U14
5 : 0
Albion SC - 2005 Academy
Crossover 9:00 AM DA BU15 - DA Field 22
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2004 DA
2 : 3
Real So Cal DA 04
Crossover 9:00 AM DA BU15 - DA Field 01 Stadium
LA Galaxy San Diego U15DA
0 : 4
Sporting KC Academy U15
Group B 9:00 AM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 21
LA Galaxy San Diego - Boys DA 2006
4 : 0
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club 06DA
Group B 9:00 AM DA BU13 - Beckham Field 23
San Jose Earthqakes - - U13 USSF DA
7 : 0
Arsenal FC - - DA BU-13
Group B 9:00 AM DA BU14 - DA Field 17
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club B05DA
2 : 8
San Diego Surf Soccer Club 2005 DA
Group C 9:00 AM DA BU14 - DA Field 18
Nomads B05DA
4 : 2
Seattle United B05 DA
Group B 9:30 AM B2004 - Flight 1 Field 07
Team USA Soccer Club - Team usa White B04
1 : 2
FC Deportivo - Warriors
Group A 9:30 AM B2006 - Flight 1 Field 24
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club - - 06 FLIGHT 1-Nol
1 : 2
LA Galaxy SD - - LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones
Group B 9:30 AM B2006 - Flight 1 Field 13
Sand and Surf Soccer Club 2006 Black
0 : 3
LA Galaxy OC Premier 2
Group C 9:30 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 10a 9v9
San Clemente Surf Soccer Club - Boys 08 Kieffer
2 : 0
Pateadores LA - Unique 2008
Group C 9:30 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 10b 9v9
LA Galaxy Orange County - - B08 Premier II Rider
1 : 7
FC Golden State - Boys 2008 - Silver Central
Group D 9:30 AM B2008 - Flight 1 Field 08 9v9
LA Breakers FC - - B2008
4 : 4
PDSC 08 Boys
Crossover 9:30 AM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 11 9v9
Pateadores DA - - U12
3 : 1
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club 07DA
Crossover 9:30 AM DA BU12 - Ibrahimovic Field 09 9v9
Washington Timbers FC - - 2007B USSDA
2 : 5
Legends FC - B07 DA BLACK
Group A 10:00 AM B2004 - Flight 1 Field 12
Himmelev-Veddelev Boldklub - Rock
4 : 5
LA Galaxy South Bay - B04 Willow
Group B 10:00 AM B2002/03 - Flight 1 Field 19
Capital Valley United SC - Blackhawks 02 Red
3 : 2
LA Premier FC - - 2002 Black
Group B 10:00 AM B2002/03 - Flight 1 Field 20
Edmonton Juventus Soccer Club - U17
0 : 0
San Diego Surf Soccer Club Select 03
Group A 10:00 AM B2000/01 - Flight 1 Field 15
Barca Academy - B01
0 : 3
CDA Slammers FC - Fullerton - - Loera B01
Group A 10:00 AM B2000/01 - Flight 1 Field 16
AVFC -2002 Boys
0 : 2
Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse BU00
Group B 10:00 AM B2000/01 - Flight 1 Field 02
LA Premier FC - 2000s
3 : 5
Santa Monica Utd FC - B00
Group B 10:00 AM B2000/01 - Flight 1 Field 03
Strikers FC MV - B2001 Deverri
0 : 3
Spanish Springs SC - Jaguars 00
Group A 11:00 AM B2006 - Flight 1 Field 13
LA Galaxy OC 06 Premier 1
1 : 3
LAUFA - LAPD 06
Group B 11:00 AM B2006 - Flight 1 Field 24
Juventus SC - 06B Nero
2 : 12
LA Galaxy South Bay - - B06 Willow
Group A 11:00 AM B2009/10 - Flight 1 Field 10a 9v9
Culver City Football Club - Boys 2009
13 : 1
Rebels - Portilla 2009
Group A 11:00 AM B2009/10 - Flight 1 Field 10b 9v9
NHB FC - B2010 Black
2 : 9
Sand & Surf Soccer Club - Boys 2009
Group B 11:00 AM