HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
COLLEGES
TEAM REGISTRATION
COLLEGE REGISTRATION
G2004 - Maybach
Fri November 29, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
7:30 AM
Silverlakes - Field 10
Real So Cal SCV G04W
:
SLAMMERS FC RL U16
Group A
9:20 AM
Silverlakes - Field 06
Strikers FC ECNL U16
:
LAFC Slammers ECNL U15
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 08
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
:
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Group A
1:00 PM
Silverlakes - Field 08
Legends FC - 04DA
1
:
0
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Group A
2:50 PM
Silverlakes - Field 04
Eagles SC RL U16
0
:
2
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Group A
2:50 PM
Silverlakes - Field 08
SC del Sol 2004 DPL
0
:
6
CDA SLAMMERS FC Orange G04 Elite
Group A
2:50 PM
Silverlakes - Field 05
PSV Union FC 04
1
:
1
LAFC Slammers ECNL RL GU16
Group A
2:50 PM
Silverlakes - Field 09
Westminster Soccer - Orange 04
3
:
2
Pateadores - G04 DPL
Group A
4:40 PM
Silverlakes - Field 03
Real So Cal - U16 DA
3
:
0
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Group A
4:40 PM
Silverlakes - Field 04
Lonestar 04G DPL Red
0
:
4
Pateadores - DA 04
Sat November 30, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
7:30 AM
Silverlakes - Field 13
Pateadores - G04 DPL
0
:
2
Real So Cal SCV G04W
Group A
9:20 AM
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
0
:
0
Real So Cal - U16 DA
Group A
9:20 AM
Silverlakes - Field 12
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
2
:
1
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Group A
9:20 AM
Silverlakes - Field 13
SLAMMERS FC RL U16
0
:
0
Westminster Soccer - Orange 04
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 15
Pateadores - DA 04
1
:
0
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 14
LAFC Slammers ECNL U15
6
:
0
PSV Union FC 04
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 18
CDA SLAMMERS FC Orange G04 Elite
1
:
0
Eagles SC RL U16
Group A
1:00 PM
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
0
:
6
Legends FC - 04DA
Group A
1:00 PM
Silverlakes - Field 15
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
4
:
0
Lonestar 04G DPL Red
Group A
1:00 PM
Silverlakes - Field 14
LAFC Slammers ECNL RL GU16
3
:
2
SC del Sol 2004 DPL
Sun December 01, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
7:30 AM
Silverlakes - Field 06
Eagles Soccer Club ECNL U16
3
:
1
Lonestar 04G DPL Red
Group A
7:30 AM
Silverlakes - Field 05
Real So Cal SCV G04W
6
:
0
Westminster Soccer - Orange 04
Group A
9:20 AM
Silverlakes - Field 06
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
0
:
4
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 08
Legends FC - Academy II G04
0
:
2
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 09
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
0
:
3
LAFC Slammers ECNL U15
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 05
SC del Sol 2004 DPL
3
:
3
PSV Union FC 04
Group A
11:10 AM
Silverlakes - Field 07
Pateadores - G04 DPL
1
:
1
SLAMMERS FC RL U16
Group A
1:00 PM
Silverlakes - Field 07
LAFC Slammers ECNL RL GU16
3
:
0
CDA SLAMMERS FC Orange G04 Elite
Group A
2:50 PM
Silverlakes - Field 06
Strikers FC ECNL U16
5
:
1
Eagles SC RL U16
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage