4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 7 9v9

Fri July 19, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 4:30 PM G2008 - Classic
RSF Attack G08 White
8 : 0
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - Vista Storm G08 B
Group A 5:45 PM G2008 - Premier
Matrix 341 - G08 Santee Matrix Keeley
1 : 1
San Diego Force FC - G08 Tennelle
Group A 7:00 PM G2008 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - G2008 Henry
1 : 2
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - - 2008 Girls White
Group A 8:15 PM G2009 - Premier
California Football Academy - - G09 Spaccini
3 : 2
Liverpool Soccer Club - - G2009 White

Sat July 20, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 7:45 AM B2009 - Classic
Encinitas Express - - B09 Fletcher
6 : 3
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - SD SURF POINT LOMA
Group A 8:55 AM G2008 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2008 Elite
3 : 1
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Gigante G2008
Group B 10:05 AM B2008 - Premier
Vista Storm Soccer Club - B2008 Black
0 : 3
San Diego Soccer Club - - B2008 Gold
Group A 11:15 AM G2009 - Premier
Liverpool Soccer Club - - G2009 White
4 : 0
San Diego Force FC - - G2009-Dotson
Group A 12:25 PM G2008 - Elite
SD Force FC - Girls 2008 Academy Elite
1 : 2
Rebels SC - G2008 Elite
Group A 1:35 PM B2009 - Classic
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - Jason Payne
2 : 2
Poway Vaqueros - - Boys2009 Tremmell
Group A 3:55 PM G2009 - Classic
Encinitas Express - - G2009 Fletcher
1 : 3
Albion SC San Diego North - G09 Academy - Parise
Group B 5:05 PM B2009 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Hawks Boys 0
2 : 3
San Diego Force FC - SD Force B2009 Leuregans
Group A 6:15 PM G2008 - Elite
SC Blues Rennie Mulligan 2008
5 : 1
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Gigante G2008
Group B 7:30 PM G2008 - Classic
RSF Attack G08 White
1 : 1
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - San Diego Surf Soc

Sun July 21, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:45 AM G2008 - Premier
Matrix 341 - G08 Santee Matrix Keeley
5 : 1
Rebels SC - - Premier Gold 08 J.Trujillo
Group B 8:55 AM G2009 - Classic
FC Heat - - Escondido FC Heat G2009 Black
5 : 0
Liverpool Soccer Club - - G09 Black
Group A 10:05 AM B2009 - Classic
Poway Vaqueros - - Boys2009 Tremmell
3 : 1
San Diego Force FC - B2010 Henry
Semi Final 11:15 AM B2008 - Premier
Encinitas Express - - B2008 Hidalgo
1 : 2
LA Galaxy San Diego - - Trent Gurley
Group B 12:30 PM B2009 - Classic
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - SD SURF POINT LOMA
1 : 1
San Marcos Revolution - - Olvera
Group A 1:45 PM B2008 - Classic
Poway Vaqueros - - B2008 Tremmel
2 : 3
San Marcos Revolution - - Olvera
Final 3:00 PM G2008 - Elite
SC Blues Rennie Mulligan 2008
5 : 2
Rebels SC - G2008 Elite
Final 4:20 PM B2008 - Premier
San Marcos Revolution - - B08 Elite
5 : 0
LA Galaxy San Diego - - Trent Gurley
Final 5:40 PM G2009 - Elite
SC Blues 2009 Mulligan-Rennie
2 : 0
Rebels Soccer Club - - G09 Elite Flores