4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 6 9v9

Fri July 19, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 4:30 PM G2008 - Elite
Rebels SC - G2008 Elite
1 : 6
SC Blues Rennie Mulligan 2008
Group A 5:45 PM G2008 - Elite
SD Force FC - Girls 2008 Academy Elite
1 : 0
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Gigante G2008
Group A 7:00 PM G2009 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - G2009
1 : 3
Rebels Soccer Club - - G09 Elite Flores
Group A 8:15 PM G2009 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - - G2009-Dotson
0 : 3
Scripps United G2009 R

Sat July 20, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:45 AM B2009 - Classic
Poway Vaqueros - - Boys2009 Tremmell
2 : 3
San Diego Force FC - - B2009 Gold
Group A 8:55 AM G2008 - Elite
SC Blues Rennie Mulligan 2008
4 : 0
SD Force FC - Girls 2008 Academy Elite
Group A 10:05 AM G2008 - Premier
Force FC San Diego - - G08 ocampo 2
2 : 3
Matrix 341 - G08 Santee Matrix Keeley
Group A 11:15 AM G2009 - Elite
Rebels Soccer Club - - G09 Elite Flores
1 : 5
SC Blues 2009 Mulligan-Rennie
Group A 12:25 PM G2009 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - G2009
1 : 0
San Diego Soccer Club - - G2009 Orange
Group A 1:35 PM B2009 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - - B2009 Gold
6 : 1
San Diego Force FC - B2010 Henry
Group A 2:45 PM G2008 - Premier
Force FC San Diego - - G08 ocampo 2
5 : 2
Rebels SC - - Premier Gold 08 J.Trujillo
Group A 3:55 PM B2008 - Classic
Poway Vaqueros - - B2008 Tremmel
2 : 3
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - B2008 Graves
Group B 5:05 PM B2008 - Premier
San Diego Soccer Club - - B2008 Gold
1 : 2
Encinitas Express - - B2008 Hidalgo
Group A 6:30 PM G2009 - Elite
SC Blues 2009 Mulligan-Rennie
3 : 0
San Diego Soccer Club - - G2009 Orange
Group A 7:45 PM G2008 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - G08 Tennelle
9 : 1
Rebels SC - - Premier Gold 08 J.Trujillo

Sun July 21, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:45 AM G2008 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - G08 Tennelle
1 : 1
Force FC San Diego - - G08 ocampo 2
Group A 8:55 AM G2009 - Classic
Encinitas Express - - G2009 Fletcher
4 : 0
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - G2009 Black
Group A 10:05 AM B2009 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - - B2009 Gold
2 : 3
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - Jason Payne
Semi Final 11:15 AM B2008 - Premier
San Marcos Revolution - - B08 Elite
4 : 0
San Diego Soccer Club - - B2008 Gold
Group A 12:30 PM G2009 - Elite
SC Blues 2009 Mulligan-Rennie
1 : 1
San Diego Force FC - G2009
Group A 1:45 PM B2008 - Classic
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - B2008 Graves
2 : 0
SD Force FC - - Huerta B08
Final 3:00 PM B2008 - Elite
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Hawks 08 aca
2 : 5
Rebels SC - Rebels B08 Premier
Final 4:15 PM G2009 - Premier
Scripps United G2009 R
1 : 2
California Football Academy - - G09 Spaccini
Final 5:40 PM B2009 - Classic
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - Jason Payne
2 : 5
Southbay Matrix FC B2009 - Southbay Matrix FC B200
Final 7:00 PM B2008 - Classic
San Marcos Revolution - - Olvera
1 : 0
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - B2008 Graves