4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 4 11v11

Fri July 19, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 4:00 PM G2005 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - - G2005 Allnutt
2 : 1
San Marcos Revolution - - G2005
Group A 5:15 PM B2004 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - B04 Academy Currie
2 : 0
Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue
Group A 6:30 PM B2007 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - - B2007Currie
0 : 0
Force FC San Diego - - B07 orielly

Sat July 20, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:45 AM B2007 - Elite
Total Futbol Pre-academy - - Total Futbol Academy
5 : 2
Nomads - - Nomads SC 07
Group A 9:00 AM B2006 - Premier
Force FC San Diego - 2006 B Team - Gilson
4 : 0
San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Group A 10:15 AM G2006 - Elite
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
2 : 0
SD Force - - Allnutt G06
Group A 11:30 AM B2007 - Elite
Total Futbol Pre-academy - - Total Futbol Academy
1 : 1
Rebels SC - B07
Group A 12:45 PM B2006 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - B2006 Leuregans
4 : 0
San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Group A 2:00 PM G2006 - Elite
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
6 : 0
Liverpool Soccer Club - - G2006 White
Group A 3:15 PM B2006 - Classic
Encinitas Express - - B06 Premier
4 : 2
Rebels SC - B06 Gamboa AAA
Group B 4:30 PM G2005 - Classic
Surf - Surf
0 : 1
Rebels Soccer Club - - Rebels G05/06 Flores
Group A 5:45 PM G2007 - Elite
California Football Academy - - G2007 (Black)
1 : 9
Rebels SC ECNL U13

Sun July 21, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:45 AM B2006 - Premier
Force FC San Diego - 2006 B Team - Gilson
1 : 0
San Diego Force FC - B2006 Leuregans
Group A 9:00 AM G2006 - Elite
Rebels SC - Rebels 06
0 : 0
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
Group A 10:15 AM G2006 - Elite
SD Force - - Allnutt G06
3 : 1
Liverpool Soccer Club - - G2006 White
Group A 11:30 AM G2007 - Classic
Rebels Soccer Club - Rebels Premier Gamboa
0 : 1
San Diego Force FC - - G2007 Allnut
Group A 12:45 PM G2005 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - G05 Schultz
0 : 1
San Diego Crusaders - - CSC G05 - Vanderhyde
Final 2:00 PM G2006 - Elite
Rebels SC - Rebels 06
1 : 2
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2006 Acad
Final 3:30 PM G2007 - Classic
San Diego Force FC - - G2007 Allnut
3 : 2
Rebels Soccer Club - Rebels Premier Gamboa
Final 5:00 PM B2007 - Classic
Manchester United - - Manchester United Hurley B0
3 : 0
Albion SC San Diego North - - B2007 Premier