4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 1 7v7

Fri July 19, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 4:30 PM B2011 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - B2011
5 : 0
SD Force FC - - SD Force FC B2011 T Henry
Group A 5:45 PM B2011 - Premier
Rebels SC - - Boys 2011 Premier
4 : 1
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Liverpool B2011 White

Sat July 20, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM G2012/13 - Elite
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - Select G2012
3 : 1
SC Blues 2012 BLUE
Group A 9:00 AM G2010 - Elite
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Girls 2010 A
4 : 2
Revolution - - G2010 Elite
Group A 10:00 AM B2011 - Premier
San Diego Force FC - B2011
5 : 1
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Liverpool B2011 White
Group A 11:00 AM B2012/13 - Premier
Del Mar Sharks - - B2012 Penton
0 : 1
B2012 O'Rielly
Group A 12:00 PM G2012/13 - Elite
Rebels SC - - G2012 Elite
4 : 1
San Diego Force FC - -David O'Rielly
Group A 1:00 PM B2010 - Premier
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - B2010A
2 : 1
Liverpool Soccer Club - Boys 2010 Reds
Group A 2:00 PM B2011 - Premier
SD Force FC - - SD Force FC B2011 T Henry
2 : 0
Liverpool Soccer Club - - Liverpool B2011 White
Group A 3:00 PM B2011 - Premier
Rebels SC - - Boys 2011 Premier
1 : 3
San Diego Force FC - B2011
Group A 4:00 PM G2012/13 - Elite
SC Blues 2012 BLUE
3 : 1
Rebels SC - - G2012 Elite
Group A 5:00 PM G2010 - Classic
Liverpool Soccer Club - - LSC G2010 Romero Red
3 : 1
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - Girls 2010 Black
Group A 6:00 PM G2011 - Premier
AYSO Matrix SouthBay - - Southbay Matrix FC G2011
1 : 2
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - G2011A

Sun July 21, 2019
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 7:45 AM G2012/13 - Elite
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - Select G2012
2 : 0
Rebels SC - - G2012 Elite
Group A 9:45 AM G2012/13 - Elite
San Diego Force FC - -David O'Rielly
0 : 5
SC Blues 2012 BLUE
Group A 11:00 AM B2012/13 - Premier
B2012 O'Rielly
1 : 1
DMCV Sharks - - Bodnar
Group A 12:15 PM G2010 - Elite
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Girls 2010 A
2 : 0
SD Force FC - SD Force FC G2010 Academy Wallace
Final 1:30 PM G2012/13 - Elite
San Diego Surf Soccer Club - - Select G2012
0 : 8
SC Blues - SC Lime 2012s Rennie
Final 2:45 PM B2012/13 - Classic
North County Matrix - NC Matrix - 2012 - Trujil
7 : 3
Rebels SC - - Rebels Elite B2013
Final 4:00 PM G2010 - Elite
Temecula Valley Hawk Soccer Club - - Girls 2010 A
7 : 3
LA Galaxy San Diego - - LA GALAXY CARLSBAD