DA BU12- 9V9 - Flight 1

Thu June 13, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
Solar Soccer Club DA Wells Blue
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
FC United DA
Friendly
FC DELCO Black
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
Friendly
FC DELCO White
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
Houston Dynamo Academy Orange
Friendly
FC Dallas - - 07 DA South
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
Friendly
FC United DA Red
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
Heritage SC - 07 Boys
Friendly
RAYADOS MCALLEN - - U12
Group D 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12B
Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - South A Salazar
Group D 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
Sockers FC 2007 Academy
Friendly
Sporting KC Academy U12
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
Friendly
FC United DA
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
FC DELCO Black
Friendly
Solar Soccer Club DA Wells Blue
Group A 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
FC DELCO White
Friendly
Houston Dynamo Academy Orange
Group A 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
FC Dallas - - 07 DA South
Friendly
San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
Group C 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
FC United DA Red
Friendly
Heritage SC - 07 Boys
Group C 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
RAYADOS MCALLEN - - U12
Friendly
FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
Group D 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13A
Dallas Texans - - South A Salazar
Friendly
Sockers FC 2007 Academy
Group D 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Sporting KC Academy U12
Friendly
Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA

Fri June 14, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 14B
FC DELCO Black
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 18
Solar Soccer Club DA Wells Blue
Friendly
FC United DA
Group D 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 14A
Sporting KC Academy U12
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - South A Salazar
Group D 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13A
Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA
Friendly
Sockers FC 2007 Academy
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
FC Dallas - - 07 DA South
Friendly
FC DELCO White
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 18
San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
Friendly
Houston Dynamo Academy Orange
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
RAYADOS MCALLEN - - U12
Friendly
FC United DA Red
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 14A
FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
Friendly
Heritage SC - 07 Boys
Quarter Final 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 15
FC United DA
Friendly
Sporting KC Academy U12
Quarter Final 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 16
FC DELCO Black
Friendly
FC Dallas - - 07 DA South
Quarter Final 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13A
Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
Quarter Final 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 16
FC DELCO White
Friendly
FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
Quarter Final 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 15
Heritage SC - 07 Boys
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - South A Salazar
Quarter Final 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 14A
Solar Soccer Club DA Wells Blue
Friendly
San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
Quarter Final 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 14B
RAYADOS MCALLEN - - U12
Friendly
Houston Dynamo Academy Orange
Quarter Final 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 18
Sockers FC 2007 Academy
Friendly
FC United DA Red

Sun June 16, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
RAYADOS MCALLEN - - U12
Friendly
FC Dallas - - 07 DA South
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
Sporting KC Academy U12
Friendly
Sockers FC 2007 Academy
Crossover 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 16
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
Friendly
FC DELCO Black
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA
Friendly
San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
Friendly
Heritage SC - 07 Boys
Group B 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
Friendly
Solar Soccer Club DA Wells Blue
Silver Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
FC Dallas - - 07 DA South
Friendly
Sockers FC 2007 Academy
Crossover 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
Dallas Texans - - South A Salazar
Friendly
FC DELCO White
Gold Final 2:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
Friendly
FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

6/14/2019 4:30 PM
3 [Game1HomePK] Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA
0 [Game1AwayPK] Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2007B
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13A

 
 
   
 

6/16/2019 2:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
1 [Game7AwayPK] FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B

   
   
   
 

6/14/2019 4:30 PM
0 [Game3HomePK] FC DELCO White
3 [Game3AwayPK] FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 16
6/16/2019 10:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Colorado Rapids - 2007 DA
4 [Game5AwayPK] San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
     
   
     
     
6/16/2019 10:30 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] FC Dallas - - U12 07 DA
1 [Game6AwayPK] Heritage SC - 07 Boys
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
6/14/2019 4:30 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] Solar Soccer Club DA Wells Blue
3 [Game2AwayPK] San Diego Surf - B2007 DA
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 14A
   
 
 
 
TBD
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
6/14/2019 4:30 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] Heritage SC - 07 Boys
1 [Game4AwayPK] Dallas Texans - - South A Salazar
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 15