GU11-9V9 - Flight 1

Thu June 13, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Legends FC - G08 FC
Friendly
Spartan FC 2008
Group C 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
Friendly
Bloomingdale Lightning FC - - Bloomingdale Light
Group D 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
Sting 08 Bohannon
Friendly
Albion 08 Academy
Group F 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Stanislaus United SC - SUSC 08G
Friendly
Lou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08
Group F 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12B
Solar 08G JDL West
Friendly
Tempo Academy
Group A 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12B
Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
Friendly
La Roca FC - - FB
Group A 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5B
EDA - EDA G08
Friendly
DKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - - D'Feeters 08 (Colo
Group B 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
Friendly
Dallas Texans West
Group C 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
CDA Slammers FC - G08 Cruz
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - Girls 08 Premier Blue
Group D 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Stockton Storm FC - 08G Ice
Friendly
Houston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 Cit
Group E 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
CDA SLAMMERS FC - G08 Macias
Friendly
Oklahoma Celtic 08G
Group E 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
FC Dallas JDL RED U11G
Friendly
Players Soccer Club - - 08 Girls Elite

Fri June 14, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Spartan FC 2008
Friendly
Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5A
Dallas Texans West
Friendly
Legends FC - G08 FC
Group C 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5B
Bloomingdale Lightning FC - - Bloomingdale Light
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G08 Cruz
Group C 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Tennessee Soccer Club - - Girls 08 Premier Blue
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
Group E 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Oklahoma Celtic 08G
Friendly
FC Dallas JDL RED U11G
Group E 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Players Soccer Club - - 08 Girls Elite
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - G08 Macias
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
La Roca FC - - FB
Friendly
EDA - EDA G08
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
DKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - - D'Feeters 08 (Colo
Friendly
Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
Group D 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Albion 08 Academy
Friendly
Stockton Storm FC - 08G Ice
Group D 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5B
Houston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 Cit
Friendly
Sting 08 Bohannon
Group F 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
Lou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08
Friendly
Solar 08G JDL West
Group F 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12B
Tempo Academy
Friendly
Stanislaus United SC - SUSC 08G
Group C 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G08 Cruz
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Dallas Texans West
Friendly
Spartan FC 2008
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Legends FC - G08 FC
Friendly
Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
Group C 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Tennessee Soccer Club - - Girls 08 Premier Blue
Friendly
Bloomingdale Lightning FC - - Bloomingdale Light
Group E 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5B
Players Soccer Club - - 08 Girls Elite
Friendly
Oklahoma Celtic 08G
Group E 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12B
CDA SLAMMERS FC - G08 Macias
Friendly
FC Dallas JDL RED U11G
Group A 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5B
DKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - - D'Feeters 08 (Colo
Friendly
La Roca FC - - FB
Group A 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
Friendly
EDA - EDA G08
Group D 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Houston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 Cit
Friendly
Albion 08 Academy
Group D 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Sting 08 Bohannon
Friendly
Stockton Storm FC - 08G Ice
Group F 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
Tempo Academy
Friendly
Lou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08
Group F 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
Stanislaus United SC - SUSC 08G
Friendly
Solar 08G JDL West

Sat June 15, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Sting 08 Bohannon
Friendly
Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
Friendly
Stanislaus United SC - SUSC 08G
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Legends FC - G08 FC
Friendly
Tempo Academy
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
Solar 08G JDL West
Friendly
FC Dallas JDL RED U11G
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
Bloomingdale Lightning FC - - Bloomingdale Light
Friendly
Houston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 Cit
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
Oklahoma Celtic 08G
Friendly
Stockton Storm FC - 08G Ice
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
EDA - EDA G08
Friendly
Spartan FC 2008
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
La Roca FC - - FB
Friendly
Dallas Texans West
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
Albion 08 Academy
Friendly
Lou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08
Quarter Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13A
Players Soccer Club - - 08 Girls Elite
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - Girls 08 Premier Blue
Quarter Final 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - G08 Macias
Quarter Final 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
DKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - - D'Feeters 08 (Colo
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G08 Cruz

Sun June 16, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
EDA - EDA G08
Friendly
Dallas Texans West
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Lou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08
Friendly
Players Soccer Club - - 08 Girls Elite
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
Friendly
Legends FC - G08 FC
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
FC Dallas JDL RED U11G
Friendly
Houston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 Cit
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Stockton Storm FC - 08G Ice
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G08 Cruz
Bronze Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
EDA - EDA G08
Friendly
Lou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08
Gold Final 2:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
Friendly
Legends FC - G08 FC
Silver Final 2:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
Houston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 Cit
Friendly
Stockton Storm FC - 08G Ice

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

6/15/2019 1:30 PM
0 [Game1HomePK] Sting 08 Bohannon
1 [Game1AwayPK] Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A

 
 
   
 

6/16/2019 2:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
0 [Game7AwayPK] Legends FC - G08 FC
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B

   
   
   
 

6/15/2019 1:30 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
0 [Game3AwayPK] Stanislaus United SC - SUSC 08G
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
6/16/2019 10:30 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Oklahoma Energy FC - - Central 08
2 [Game5AwayPK] Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
     
   
     
     
6/16/2019 10:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Crossfire Premier - G08A- Elston
2 [Game6AwayPK] Legends FC - G08 FC
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9B
6/15/2019 3:00 PM
5 [Game2HomePK] Dallas Texans - - 08 Girls Dallas
0 [Game2AwayPK] CDA SLAMMERS FC - G08 Macias
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
   
 
 
 
TBD
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
6/15/2019 1:30 PM
5 [Game4HomePK] Legends FC - G08 FC
0 [Game4AwayPK] Tempo Academy
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A