BU10- 9V9 - Flight 1

Thu June 13, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
Friendly
Titanes SC - - Brodys
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2009B
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Russo Soccer Academy
Friendly
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Group D 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 Green
Group D 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Where Kicks Live
Friendly
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2009 Boys
Group F 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
Bethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09
Friendly
CFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac Red
Group F 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
Azteca FC - 2009
Friendly
Solar South 09B
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 15
NTX SANTOS - - 2009B
Friendly
Chicago Fire Juniors South - 09 Pre-Academy
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Northern California Rush SC
Friendly
Indiana Elite FC - 2009 Premier I Boys
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B
Solar 09B Pre-DA Kennington
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen
Group E 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
FC Dallas 09 Boys Academy
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 Boys
Group E 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
Achilles Football Club 09
Friendly
Fusion F.C. - 2009 Premier
Group A 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 5B
Titanes SC - - Brodys
Friendly
NTX SANTOS - - 2009B
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2009B
Friendly
Russo Soccer Academy
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
Group D 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12B
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 Green
Friendly
Where Kicks Live
Group D 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2009 Boys
Friendly
Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Group F 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6B
CFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac Red
Friendly
Azteca FC - 2009
Group F 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 12A
Solar South 09B
Friendly
Bethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09
Group A 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 19
Chicago Fire Juniors South - 09 Pre-Academy
Friendly
San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
Group C 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B
Indiana Elite FC - 2009 Premier I Boys
Friendly
Solar 09B Pre-DA Kennington
Group C 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen
Friendly
Northern California Rush SC
Group E 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 Boys
Friendly
Achilles Football Club 09
Group E 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Fusion F.C. - 2009 Premier
Friendly
FC Dallas 09 Boys Academy

Fri June 14, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Chicago Fire Juniors South - 09 Pre-Academy
Friendly
Titanes SC - - Brodys
Group B 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7A
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2009B
Group B 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
Friendly
Russo Soccer Academy
Group C 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen
Friendly
Indiana Elite FC - 2009 Premier I Boys
Group C 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Northern California Rush SC
Friendly
Solar 09B Pre-DA Kennington
Group D 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2009 Boys
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 Green
Group A 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4A
San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
Friendly
NTX SANTOS - - 2009B
Group D 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Friendly
Where Kicks Live
Group E 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10A
Fusion F.C. - 2009 Premier
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 Boys
Group E 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B
FC Dallas 09 Boys Academy
Friendly
Achilles Football Club 09
Group F 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 10B
Solar South 09B
Friendly
CFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac Red
Group F 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Bethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09
Friendly
Azteca FC - 2009

Sat June 15, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
Friendly
Bethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
FC Dallas 09 Boys Academy
Friendly
Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 Green
Friendly
Titanes SC - - Brodys
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
CFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac Red
Friendly
Indiana Elite FC - 2009 Premier I Boys
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
Northern California Rush SC
Friendly
Azteca FC - 2009
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
Friendly
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2009 Boys
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 Boys
Friendly
Solar South 09B
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Fusion F.C. - 2009 Premier
Friendly
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Russo Soccer Academy
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Where Kicks Live
Friendly
Chicago Fire Juniors South - 09 Pre-Academy
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2A
Solar 09B Pre-DA Kennington
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2009B
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
NTX SANTOS - - 2009B
Friendly
Achilles Football Club 09

Sun June 16, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 Boys
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 Green
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
CFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac Red
Friendly
Sockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
Friendly
Azteca FC - 2009
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13A
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen
Friendly
Where Kicks Live
Semi Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 15
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2009B
Friendly
NTX SANTOS - - 2009B
Bronze Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 7B
Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 Green
Friendly
CFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac Red
Gold Final 2:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B
Azteca FC - 2009
Friendly
Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
Silver Final 2:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen
Friendly
Austin Bold FC Youth - - 2009B

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

6/15/2019 9:00 AM
3 [Game1HomePK] San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
1 [Game1AwayPK] Bethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A

 
 
   
 

6/16/2019 2:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Azteca FC - 2009
0 [Game7AwayPK] Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8B

   
   
   
 

6/15/2019 9:00 AM
1 [Game3HomePK] FC Dallas 09 Boys Academy
3 [Game3AwayPK] Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
6/16/2019 10:30 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009
4 [Game5AwayPK] Azteca FC - 2009
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A
     
   
     
     
6/16/2019 10:30 AM
3 [Game6HomePK] Albion SC South - B2009 Academy
2 [Game6AwayPK] Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 6A
6/15/2019 10:30 AM
1 [Game2HomePK] Northern California Rush SC
2 [Game2AwayPK] Azteca FC - 2009
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 9A
   
 
 
 
TBD
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
6/15/2019 10:30 AM
4 [Game4HomePK] Total Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-Academy
1 [Game4AwayPK] Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2009 Boys
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3A