BU9-7V7 - Flight 1

Thu June 13, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 17
TFA 2010 pre academy
Friendly
Maryland Bays JRS
Group A 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
FC Wichita - - 10B Jr. Academy
Friendly
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13B
PST Attack 10B Salazar
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2010 Boys Academy
Group B 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Florida Premier FC - Thunder
Friendly
San Leandro Sporting United
Group F 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
FC Golden State 2010 Pimentel
Friendly
Indiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier I Boys
Group F 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
FC Dallas - - 10B Perez
Friendly
Holmdel FC - NJX Monaco
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
NJ Strikers FC
Friendly
Rockford Mambas Elite
Group C 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
Total Futbol Academy II 2010
Friendly
Dallas Texans - Red 10B Salazar
Group D 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
Friendly
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2010 Boys
Group D 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 17
Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 Boys
Friendly
Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 Blue
Group E 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
PSG Academy U9 Blue
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - B10 Torres
Group E 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13B
Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North
Friendly
North Oklahoma City - - 2010 Boys Red
Group A 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13B
Maryland Bays JRS
Friendly
FC Wichita - - 10B Jr. Academy
Group A 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
TFA 2010 pre academy
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2010 Boys Academy
Friendly
Florida Premier FC - Thunder
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
San Leandro Sporting United
Friendly
PST Attack 10B Salazar
Group F 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 17
Indiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier I Boys
Friendly
FC Dallas - - 10B Perez
Group F 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Holmdel FC - NJX Monaco
Friendly
FC Golden State 2010 Pimentel
Group C 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Rockford Mambas Elite
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy II 2010
Group C 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13B
Dallas Texans - Red 10B Salazar
Friendly
NJ Strikers FC
Group D 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2010 Boys
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 Boys
Group D 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 Blue
Friendly
Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
Group E 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
CDA SLAMMERS FC - B10 Torres
Friendly
Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North
Group E 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 17
North Oklahoma City - - 2010 Boys Red
Friendly
PSG Academy U9 Blue

Fri June 14, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Dallas Texans - Red 10B Salazar
Friendly
Rockford Mambas Elite
Group C 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
NJ Strikers FC
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy II 2010
Group F 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Holmdel FC - NJX Monaco
Friendly
Indiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier I Boys
Group F 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
FC Golden State 2010 Pimentel
Friendly
FC Dallas - - 10B Perez
Group A 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Maryland Bays JRS
Group A 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
TFA 2010 pre academy
Friendly
FC Wichita - - 10B Jr. Academy
Group B 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
PST Attack 10B Salazar
Friendly
Florida Premier FC - Thunder
Group D 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 Blue
Friendly
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2010 Boys
Group B 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
San Leandro Sporting United
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2010 Boys Academy
Group D 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
Friendly
Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 Boys
Group E 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
North Oklahoma City - - 2010 Boys Red
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - B10 Torres
Group E 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
PSG Academy U9 Blue
Friendly
Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North

Sat June 15, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 Boys
Friendly
San Leandro Sporting United
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Maryland Bays JRS
Friendly
FC Golden State 2010 Pimentel
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club - - 2010 Boys Academy
Quarter Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2010 Boys
Friendly
FC Wichita - - 10B Jr. Academy
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
Friendly
Dallas Texans - Red 10B Salazar
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North
Friendly
FC Dallas - - 10B Perez
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
TFA 2010 pre academy
Friendly
Florida Premier FC - Thunder
Quarter Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
North Oklahoma City - - 2010 Boys Red
Friendly
NJ Strikers FC
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
PST Attack 10B Salazar
Friendly
Total Futbol Academy II 2010
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
PSG Academy U9 Blue
Friendly
Holmdel FC - NJX Monaco
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 Blue
Friendly
Rockford Mambas Elite
Quarter Final 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Indiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier I Boys
Friendly
CDA SLAMMERS FC - B10 Torres

Sun June 16, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
Friendly
Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
TFA 2010 pre academy
Friendly
PST Attack 10B Salazar
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Cedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 Boys
Friendly
NJ Strikers FC
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 13B
FC Golden State 2010 Pimentel
Friendly
PSG Academy U9 Blue
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1
Friendly
Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 Blue
Semi Final 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 17
CDA SLAMMERS FC - B10 Torres
Friendly
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2010 Boys
Gold Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
Friendly
TFA 2010 pre academy
Silver Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
NJ Strikers FC
Friendly
FC Golden State 2010 Pimentel
Bronze Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 Blue
Friendly
Angeles Soccer Elite - - 2010 Boys

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

6/15/2019 10:30 AM
2 [Game1HomePK] Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
1 [Game1AwayPK] Dallas Texans - Red 10B Salazar
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B

 
 
   
 

6/16/2019 1:00 PM
5 [Game7HomePK] Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
3 [Game7AwayPK] TFA 2010 pre academy
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B

   
   
   
 

6/15/2019 10:30 AM
10 [Game3HomePK] TFA 2010 pre academy
1 [Game3AwayPK] Florida Premier FC - Thunder
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
6/16/2019 9:00 AM
3 [Game5HomePK] Crossfire Premier - - Boys 2010 A
2 [Game5AwayPK] Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
     
   
     
     
6/16/2019 9:00 AM
3 [Game6HomePK] TFA 2010 pre academy
2 [Game6AwayPK] PST Attack 10B Salazar
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
6/15/2019 10:30 AM
4 [Game2HomePK] Bethesda SC - - Academy 2010 - North
3 [Game2AwayPK] FC Dallas - - 10B Perez
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
   
 
 
 
TBD
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
6/15/2019 12:00 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] PST Attack 10B Salazar
0 [Game4AwayPK] Total Futbol Academy II 2010
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B