GU9-7V7 - Flight 1

Thu June 13, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Solar 10G Colvin
Friendly
FC Peoria - 2010 Girls Navy
Group A 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Olé Soccer Club - OLE SC OLE G2010
Friendly
North Oklahoma City - - NOKC 2010 Girls Red
Group B 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
Friendly
- Madrinas SC G2010 Blue
Group B 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
CDA Slammers FC - G10 Cruz
Friendly
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - - 2010 Girls B

Fri June 14, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:00 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
FC Peoria - 2010 Girls Navy
Friendly
Olé Soccer Club - OLE SC OLE G2010
Group A 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
North Oklahoma City - - NOKC 2010 Girls Red
Friendly
Solar 10G Colvin
Group B 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - - 2010 Girls B
Friendly
Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
Group B 12:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 17
- Madrinas SC G2010 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G10 Cruz
Group A 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Solar 10G Colvin
Friendly
Olé Soccer Club - OLE SC OLE G2010
Group A 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
North Oklahoma City - - NOKC 2010 Girls Red
Friendly
FC Peoria - 2010 Girls Navy
Group B 3:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G10 Cruz
Group B 4:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - - 2010 Girls B
Friendly
- Madrinas SC G2010 Blue

Sat June 15, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
Friendly
North Oklahoma City - - NOKC 2010 Girls Red
Semi Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
Olé Soccer Club - OLE SC OLE G2010
Friendly
Solar 10G Colvin
Semi Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
- Madrinas SC G2010 Blue
Friendly
FC Peoria - 2010 Girls Navy
Semi Final 1:30 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
CDA Slammers FC - G10 Cruz
Friendly
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - - 2010 Girls B

Sun June 16, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Silver Final 10:30 AM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 4B
- Madrinas SC G2010 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers FC - G10 Cruz
Gold Final 1:00 PM MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B
Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
Friendly
Solar 10G Colvin

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

6/16/2019 1:00 PM
0 Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
2 Solar 10G Colvin
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 2B

 
6/15/2019 1:30 PM
2 Dallas Texans - - 10G Scarfone Samba
1 North Oklahoma City - - NOKC 2010 Girls Red
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 3B
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
6/15/2019 1:30 PM
0 Olé Soccer Club - OLE SC OLE G2010
2 Solar 10G Colvin
MoneyGram Soccer Park - Field 8A
   
TBD
Champion