4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 9

Sat December 08, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group D 8:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - 2011 Boys - Red Team
1 : 2
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - U8 John
Group C 9:00 AM GU8 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU8
3 : 0
Solana Beach Soccer Club - - Solana Beach All Sta
Group B 10:00 AM BU10 - Flight 2
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU10 WHITE
1 : 3
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB BU9
Group D 11:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - 2011 Boys - Red Team
1 : 4
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU8 Blue
Group C 12:00 PM GU8 - Flight 1
LA Galaxy SD - - Carlsbad Galaxy GU8 Team A
6 : 0
Solana Beach Soccer Club - - Solana Beach All Sta
Group A 1:00 PM GU10 - Flight 2
Fallbrook Youth Soccer League G2009-10
0 : 4
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - Girls 2010 Red
Group A 2:00 PM GU10 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB GU9
0 : 5
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU9
Group A 3:00 PM GU8 - Flight 2A
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - All Stars GD6
3 : 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU7
Group A 4:00 PM GU10 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB GU9
1 : 0
Fallbrook Youth Soccer League G2009-10
Group A 5:00 PM GU10 - Flight 2
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - G2009 White All-Stars
0 : 4
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU9
Group C 6:00 PM GU10 - Flight 1
LA Galaxy San Diego - - Carlsbad Galaxy GU10 B
6 : 2
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - Scripps Ranch
Group A 7:00 PM GU10 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB GU10
0 : 2
DMCV Sharks - - G5 Blue

Sun December 09, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ BU7
1 : 5
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - Vista Storm
Group D 9:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - U8 John
0 : 4
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU8 Blue
Group A 10:00 AM BU10 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ BU9
5 : 0
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - Scripps Ranch-White
Group B 11:00 AM BU10 - Flight 2
Solana Beach Soccer Club - - SBSC BU10 McGrath
3 : 0
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU10 WHITE
Group A 12:00 PM BOYS U8 - Flight 2
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - Scripps Ranch - White
0 : 2
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - Vista Storm
Bracket Play 1:00 PM BU10 - Flight 1
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU10 BLUE
0 : 4
DMCV Sharks - - B5 Blue
Final 3:00 PM BU10 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ BU9
3 : 1
Solana Beach Soccer Club - - SBSC BU10 McGrath
Bracket Play 4:00 PM BU10 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB BU10 JD
0 : 1
DMCV Sharks - - B5 Blue