4s Ranch Sports Park - Field 3

Sat December 08, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
Peninsula Youth Soccer- - PYSL All Stars B2011 Fore
1 : 1
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU8 WHITE
Group B 9:00 AM GU8 - Flight 1
PYSL - - G2011 All Stars
0 : 1
Poway Youth Soccer - - GU8 All-Stars
Group A 10:00 AM GU8 - Flight 2A
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB GU7
0 : 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU7
Group B 11:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
Poway Youth Soccer - - Poway All Star U8Boys
1 : 3
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU8 WHITE
Group A 12:00 PM GU8 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB GU8
0 : 2
DMCV Sharks - - G6 Gold
Group B 1:00 PM BU10 - Flight 1
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU10 BLUE
7 : 0
Poway Youth Soccer - - PYSL BU10 All Stars - A Te
Group B 2:00 PM BU10 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB BU9
0 : 6
Solana Beach Soccer Club - - SBSC BU10 McGrath
Group C 3:00 PM GU10 - Flight 1
LA Galaxy San Diego - - Carlsbad Galaxy GU10 B
2 : 0
Vista Storm Soccer Club - - G10U All-Stars
Group B 4:00 PM BU10 - Flight 1
Fallbrook Youth Soccer League B2009-10
2 : 0
Poway Youth Soccer - - PYSL BU10 All Stars - A Te

Sun December 09, 2018
TYPE TIME DIVISION/FLIGHT HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM GU8 - Flight 1
PYSL - - G2011 All Stars
1 : 2
Escondido Soccer Club - - GU8 Blue
Group B 9:00 AM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
Peninsula Youth Soccer- - PYSL All Stars B2011 Fore
6 : 0
Poway Youth Soccer - - Poway All Star U8Boys
Group C 10:00 AM BU10 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ BU10
1 : 2
DMCV Sharks - - B5 Gold
Group B 11:00 AM GU10 - Flight 1
DMCV Sharks - - G5 Gold
5 : 0
Escondido Soccer Club - - GU10
Group A 12:00 PM GU10 - Flight 2
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU9
0 : 7
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - Girls 2010 Red
Bracket Play 1:00 PM BOYS U8 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - RB BU8
1 : 1
Escondido Soccer Club - - BU8 BLACK
Bracket Play 3:00 PM GU8 - Flight 1
San Diego Soccer Club - - PQ GU8
2 : 2
Scripps Ranch Soccer Club - - Scripps Ranch - Red