HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Cubberley - Pavillion 1
Sat January 05, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Premier
9:00 AM
U11 Boys - Premier
Corinthians FC
14
:
1
Alpine Strikers 08B Futsal
U11 Boys Gold
10:00 AM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC -Monsoon
13
:
4
Palo Alto Soccer Club - Black
U10 Boys Premier
11:00 AM
U10 Boys - Premier
Woodside SC - 2009 B Black
10
:
1
U11 Boys Gold
12:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08 B
4
:
7
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Black 08
U11 Boys Silver
1:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - Landslide 08B Blue
0
:
18
U11 Boys Silver
2:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08B A
6
:
5
Allstars United Spurs - 08B White
U11 Boys Silver
3:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08B A
3
:
4
San Mateo County FC - Alevin III
U11 Boys Silver
4:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Gold 08
3
:
4
Allstars United Spurs - 08B White
Sun January 06, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Girls Gold
3:30 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter Blanco 08G
6
:
6
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Blizzard
U11 Girls Gold
4:30 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter White 08G
12
:
2
U11 Girls Gold
5:30 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Blue
6
:
3
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina
Sat January 12, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Girls Gold
3:30 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter Blanco 08G
1
:
7
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter White 08G
U11 Girls Gold
4:30 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Thunder
4
:
8
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina
U10B Gold
5:30 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
Woodside SC - Crush 09B Yellow
8
:
2
Alpine Strikers - 09B Cardinal
Crossover
6:30 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
Woodside SC - Crush 09B Orange
4
:
7
Allstars United Spurs - 09B Blue
Sun January 13, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Premier
3:00 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Peninsula - Aston Villa
7
:
8
Barcelona Bay Area - 05B NPL
U11 Boys Premier
4:05 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 08B Atletico Blue
5
:
0
Alpine Strikers 08B Futsal
U14 Boys Gold
5:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm
5
:
6
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 8
U10 Boys Premier
6:00 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
Woodside SC - 2009 B Black
8
:
9
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red 1
Sat January 19, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
3:30 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
FC Milpitas - Aftershocks 06
12
:
4
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 7
Group A
4:30 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
San Mateo County FC - 06B Academy
15
:
1
Red Star - 2006B White
U11 Boys Premier
5:30 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
TNF 08B SJ
1
:
14
MVLA Soccer Club - 08B Atletico Blue
U10 Boys Premier
6:30 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
TNF 09B SJ
0
:
3
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red II
Sun January 20, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Girls Premier
3:10 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
Allstars United Spurs - 05/06 White
3
:
5
MVLA Soccer Club - United Black
U10 Boys Silver
4:05 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
MVLA Soccer Club - 10B Atletico Nacional White
10
:
8
Allstars United Spurs - 09B White
U15+ Girls Premier
5:00 PM
U15 Girls - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - United Green
4
:
2
Allstars United Spurs - 05G Blue
Group A
6:00 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina I
0
:
3
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Black
Sat January 26, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U12 Boys Premier
3:30 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 I
9
:
4
WSC Crush - 2007 B Black
U12 Boys Premier
4:30 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 II
3
:
4
TNF Quakes 08 DA
U12 Boys Premier
5:30 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 II
3
:
7
WSC Crush - 2007 B Black
U11 Boys Silver
6:30 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Gold 08
2
:
3
San Mateo County FC - Alevin III
Sun January 27, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Premier
3:10 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
TNF 08B SJ
10
:
3
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08B Blue
U11 Boys Gold
4:05 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC -Monsoon
7
:
9
San Mateo County FC - 08B Earthquakes Alevin
Crossover
6:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Ravenswood Youth SC - 04 Monarcas
7
:
8
TNF United
Sat February 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:30 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
San Mateo County FC - SMC 08B Alevin I
3
:
10
TNF 08B CALI
Crossover
4:30 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
San Mateo County FC - 08B Earthquakes Alevin
6
:
6
TNF 08B CALI
U11 Boys Gold
5:30 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
San Mateo County FC - 08B Earthquakes Alevin
8
:
8
San Mateo County FC - SMC 08B Alevin I
U10 Boys Premier
6:30 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
TNF 09B SJ
11
:
7
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red 1
Sat February 09, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U10 Boys Premier
3:30 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red II
4
:
12
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red 1
Crossover
4:30 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm
3
:
3
MVLA Soccer Club - 06B Arsenal
U14 Boys Gold
5:30 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Alpine Strikers - 05B
2
:
8
TNF 05B SJ City
Group A
6:30 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
San Mateo County FC - 06B Academy
11
:
0
Alpine Strikers FC - 06B
Sun February 10, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Premier
3:10 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Stanford SC - WUFA Dudes
9
:
1
Barcelona Bay Area - 05B NPL
U14 Boys Premier
4:05 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Peninsula - Aston Villa
10
:
8
Peninsula 05 Leeds United
Group A
5:00 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
FC Milpitas - Aftershocks 06
2
:
5
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm 2
Crossover
6:00 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
WSC Crush - 2007 B Black
3
:
5
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 II
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage