Boys 2006 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Kickers FC Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Mora
Group C 9:20 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B06 Reyes
Group A 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers HB B06 Castruita
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers B06 White
Group C 10:40 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
Sporting SD Flores B06
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC Mkandawire
Group B 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Friendly
Paramount FC B06 White
Group D 12:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
California Rush B06 Norwalk
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B06 Sound
Group B 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Ceres Earthquake FC Republic
Friendly
AG -BF310 B06 SGV
Group D 1:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
Colton America B06
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales White
Group A 2:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Mora
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Castruita
Group C 2:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
CDA Slammers Whittier B06 Reyes
Friendly
Sporting SD Flores B06
Group A 4:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Fullerton Rangers B06 White
Friendly
Kickers FC Black
Group C 4:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
LA Galaxy OC Mkandawire
Friendly
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
Group B 5:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
Paramount FC B06 White
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake FC Republic
Group D 5:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
PSPL Surf Academy B06 Sound
Friendly
Colton America B06
Group B 6:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 4
AG -BF310 B06 SGV
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Group D 6:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 12
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales White
Friendly
California Rush B06 Norwalk

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
Friendly
Sporting SD Flores B06
Group A 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Kickers FC Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B06 Castruita
Group A 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
Fullerton Rangers B06 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Mora
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
CDA Slammers HB B06 Canales White
Friendly
PSPL Surf Academy B06 Sound
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
California Rush B06 Norwalk
Friendly
Colton America B06
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 09
AG -BF310 B06 SGV
Friendly
Paramount FC B06 White
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake FC Republic
Group C 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 3
LA Galaxy OC Mkandawire
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B06 Reyes
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Fullerton Rangers B06 White
Friendly
California Rush B06 Norwalk
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 21
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Friendly
Sporting SD Flores B06
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 22
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
Friendly
Ceres Earthquake FC Republic
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
Colton America B06
Friendly
Kickers FC Black

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
California Rush B06 Norwalk
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
Friendly
Kickers FC Black
Final 1:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Friendly
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game1HomePK] Fullerton Rangers B06 White
1 [Game1AwayPK] California Rush B06 Norwalk
Silverlakes - Field 20

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 1:30 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
2 [Game7AwayPK] Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
Silverlakes - Field 02

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game3HomePK] Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
1 [Game3AwayPK] Ceres Earthquake FC Republic
Silverlakes - Field 22
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
2 [Game5HomePK] California Rush B06 Norwalk
4 [Game5AwayPK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
Silverlakes - Field 05
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
1 [Game6AwayPK] Kickers FC Black
Silverlakes - Field 06
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
4 [Game2HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos B06 Vargas
0 [Game2AwayPK] Sporting SD Flores B06
Silverlakes - Field 21
   
 
 
 
Xplosion SC B06 Orozco
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] Colton America B06
1 [Game4AwayPK] Kickers FC Black
Silverlakes - Field 23