Boys 2007 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
LA Breakers B07 Elite
Friendly
TFA-SGV B07
Group C 9:20 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 11
Sporting SD Meza B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Group D 9:20 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
FC Golden State B07 White
Friendly
Colton America B07
Group F 9:20 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Friendly
LA Premier FC Hollywood B07 Black
Group A 10:40 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
Roadrunners YSC
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B07 White Moushabek
Group C 10:40 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 11
Bayern Munich LV
Friendly
Titans FC Orozco B07
Group D 10:40 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
LV Diversity FC B07 Academy
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Group F 10:40 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
Pro Alliance FC LP
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B07 Navy
Group B 12:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
Newcastle United B07 Barbeito
Friendly
Oxnard Wave SC
Group E 12:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Avalos
Group G 12:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
Milan Red B07
Friendly
Extreme SC B07 Black
Group B 1:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
FC Wolves Norwalk
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB B07 Arregoces
Group E 1:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
Downtown LVSC B07 Gold
Friendly
LA Premier FC B07
Group G 1:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Viviano
Friendly
Heat FC B07 EMZ
Group A 2:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
TFA-SGV B07
Friendly
Roadrunners YSC
Group C 2:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 11
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Friendly
Bayern Munich LV
Group D 2:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
Colton America B07
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B07 Academy
Group F 2:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
LA Premier FC Hollywood B07 Black
Friendly
Pro Alliance FC LP
Group A 4:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
LA Breakers B07 Elite
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B07 White Moushabek
Group C 4:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 11
Sporting SD Meza B07
Friendly
Titans FC Orozco B07
Group D 4:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
FC Golden State B07 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Group F 4:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B07 Navy
Group B 5:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
Oxnard Wave SC
Friendly
FC Wolves Norwalk
Group E 5:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Avalos
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B07 Gold
Group G 5:20 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
Extreme SC B07 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Viviano
Group B 6:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 10
Newcastle United B07 Barbeito
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB B07 Arregoces
Group E 6:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8
Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Friendly
LA Premier FC B07
Group G 6:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 9
Milan Red B07
Friendly
Heat FC B07 EMZ

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 05
LA Galaxy OC B07 White Moushabek
Friendly
TFA-SGV B07
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 06
CDA Slammers SB B07 Arregoces
Friendly
Oxnard Wave SC
Group B 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
Newcastle United B07 Barbeito
Friendly
FC Wolves Norwalk
Group C 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 07
Titans FC Orozco B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B07 Ramirez
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 08
CDA Slammers HB B07 Anguiano
Friendly
Colton America B07
Group D 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
FC Golden State B07 White
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B07 Academy
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
LA Premier FC B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Avalos
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B07 Gold
Group F 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
Downtown LVSC B07 Navy
Friendly
LA Premier FC Hollywood B07 Black
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Heat FC B07 EMZ
Friendly
Extreme SC B07 Black
Group G 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
Milan Red B07
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B07 Viviano
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
LA Breakers B07 Elite
Friendly
Roadrunners YSC
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
Sporting SD Meza B07
Friendly
Bayern Munich LV
Group F 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
CDA Slammers Fullerton B07 Toledo
Friendly
Pro Alliance FC LP
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
Roadrunners YSC
Friendly
Newcastle United B07 Barbeito
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 19
FC Golden State B07 White
Friendly
Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
FC Wolves Norwalk
Friendly
Extreme SC B07 Black
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 24
Titans FC Orozco B07
Friendly
Downtown LVSC B07 Navy

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 09
Roadrunners YSC
Friendly
Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 10
FC Wolves Norwalk
Friendly
Titans FC Orozco B07
Bracket Play 3:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 10
Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Friendly
FC Wolves Norwalk

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 2:40 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] Roadrunners YSC
0 [Game1AwayPK] Newcastle United B07 Barbeito
Silverlakes - Field 18

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 3:00 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
2 [Game7AwayPK] FC Wolves Norwalk
Silverlakes - Field 10

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 2:40 PM
2 [Game3HomePK] FC Wolves Norwalk
1 [Game3AwayPK] Extreme SC B07 Black
Silverlakes - Field 23
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Roadrunners YSC
3 [Game5AwayPK] Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Silverlakes - Field 09
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] FC Wolves Norwalk
1 [Game6AwayPK] Titans FC Orozco B07
Silverlakes - Field 10
5/26/2019 2:40 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] FC Golden State B07 White
1 [Game2AwayPK] Palm Desert SC B07 Orange
Silverlakes - Field 19
   
 
 
 
FC Wolves Norwalk
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 2:40 PM
6 [Game4HomePK] Titans FC Orozco B07
2 [Game4AwayPK] Downtown LVSC B07 Navy
Silverlakes - Field 24