Boys 2008 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group F 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
La Mirada FC Tinajero
Friendly
West Valley United B08 Red
Group H 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
Imperial Valley United FC Black
Friendly
Fury FC IE - B08
Group B 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
Laguna FC Green B08
Friendly
Legends FC
Group D 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Celtic Pre Academy B08
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B08 Academy
Group F 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
Newcastle United - - B08 Pacheco
Friendly
Inter-america B08 Azteca FC
Group H 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
Inter-America B08 Toros FC
Friendly
LAUFA-B08 II
Group A 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
LA Premier FC B08
Friendly
Real Atletico FC B08
Group B 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers SB B08 Baaden
Friendly
Inter-america Storm SC
Group D 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Kickers FC B08 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B08 Gonzalez
Group G 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
Elite SC Red
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B08 Uribe
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Rebels SC B08 Premier
Friendly
Claremont Stars B08 Saldana
Group C 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
RCFC B08 Silver
Friendly
Laguna FC San Luis
Group E 12:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers Whittier B08 Ramirez
Friendly
FC Golden State B08
Group G 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
Necaxa USA SBG B08
Friendly
Hacienda Wolves B08
Group C 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos B08 H-R
Friendly
South Valley SC LA Force
Group E 1:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
CVSC Barcelona B08
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC Mkandawire B08 Gold
Group F 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
West Valley United B08 Red
Friendly
Newcastle United - - B08 Pacheco
Group H 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
Fury FC IE - B08
Friendly
Inter-America B08 Toros FC
Group B 2:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
Legends FC
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB B08 Baaden
Group D 2:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
LV Diversity FC B08 Academy
Friendly
Kickers FC B08 Black
Group F 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
La Mirada FC Tinajero
Friendly
Inter-america B08 Azteca FC
Group H 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
Imperial Valley United FC Black
Friendly
LAUFA-B08 II
Group A 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Real Atletico FC B08
Friendly
Rebels SC B08 Premier
Group B 4:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
Laguna FC Green B08
Friendly
Inter-america Storm SC
Group D 4:00 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Celtic Pre Academy B08
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB B08 Gonzalez
Group G 4:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos B08 Uribe
Friendly
Necaxa USA SBG B08
Group G 4:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
Elite SC Red
Friendly
Hacienda Wolves B08
Group A 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
LA Premier FC B08
Friendly
Claremont Stars B08 Saldana
Group C 5:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
Laguna FC San Luis
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B08 H-R
Group E 5:20 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
FC Golden State B08
Friendly
CVSC Barcelona B08
Group C 6:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
RCFC B08 Silver
Friendly
South Valley SC LA Force
Group E 6:40 PM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers Whittier B08 Ramirez
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC Mkandawire B08 Gold

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group F 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
Inter-america B08 Azteca FC
Friendly
West Valley United B08 Red
Group H 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
LAUFA-B08 II
Friendly
Fury FC IE - B08
Group A 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
Claremont Stars B08 Saldana
Friendly
Real Atletico FC B08
Group D 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
CDA Slammers HB B08 Gonzalez
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B08 Academy
Group D 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Celtic Pre Academy B08
Friendly
Kickers FC B08 Black
Group E 9:20 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers Whittier B08 Ramirez
Friendly
CVSC Barcelona B08
Group F 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
La Mirada FC Tinajero
Friendly
Newcastle United - - B08 Pacheco
Group B 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 5ss
Laguna FC Green B08
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB B08 Baaden
Group E 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
LA Galaxy OC Mkandawire B08 Gold
Friendly
FC Golden State B08
Group G 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 2ss
Hacienda Wolves B08
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B08 Uribe
Group H 10:40 AM Ontario Soccer Park - Field 6ss
Imperial Valley United FC Black
Friendly
Inter-America B08 Toros FC
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 11 C
LA Premier FC B08
Friendly
Rebels SC B08 Premier
Group B 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 27ss
Inter-america Storm SC
Friendly
Legends FC
Group C 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 26ss
South Valley SC LA Force
Friendly
Laguna FC San Luis
Group C 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
RCFC B08 Silver
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B08 H-R
Group G 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 25ss
Elite SC Red
Friendly
Necaxa USA SBG B08
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
LA Premier FC B08
Friendly
Imperial Valley United FC Black
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Kickers FC B08 Black
Friendly
FC Golden State B08
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Legends FC
Friendly
Hacienda Wolves B08
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
RCFC B08 Silver
Friendly
La Mirada FC Tinajero

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
LA Premier FC B08
Friendly
Kickers FC B08 Black
Bracket Play 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 15 B
Legends FC
Friendly
La Mirada FC Tinajero
Bracket Play 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
LA Premier FC B08
Friendly
Legends FC

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
6 [Game1HomePK] LA Premier FC B08
5 [Game1AwayPK] Imperial Valley United FC Black
Silverlakes - Field 12 A

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 12:00 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] LA Premier FC B08
8 [Game7AwayPK] Legends FC
Silverlakes - Field 14 A

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
5 [Game3HomePK] Legends FC
0 [Game3AwayPK] Hacienda Wolves B08
Silverlakes - Field 12 A
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
2 [Game5HomePK] LA Premier FC B08
1 [Game5AwayPK] Kickers FC B08 Black
Silverlakes - Field 15 A
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
3 [Game6HomePK] Legends FC
0 [Game6AwayPK] La Mirada FC Tinajero
Silverlakes - Field 15 B
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] Kickers FC B08 Black
1 [Game2AwayPK] FC Golden State B08
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
   
 
 
 
Legends FC
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] RCFC B08 Silver
4 [Game4AwayPK] La Mirada FC Tinajero
Silverlakes - Field 12 B