Boys 2009 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Steel United B09 Black
Friendly
California Rush B09 Norwalk
Group C 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
HG Eagles B09
Friendly
SM United FC B09 Blue
Group A 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Albion SC B09 Premier-Dan
Friendly
Oxnard Real B09
Group C 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
Sporting SD Harns
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B09 Schalliol
Group B 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Legends FC B09 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
Oxnard Guerreros YA B09
Group D 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
Necaxa USA
Group E 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
FASC B09
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos Blue B09
Group B 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold - Davin
Friendly
Boca OC B09 White
Group D 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B09 Fajardo
Group E 12:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
TFA-SGV B09
Friendly
Steel United - California
Group A 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Oxnard Real B09
Friendly
Steel United B09 Black
Group C 1:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
SM United FC B09 Blue
Friendly
Sporting SD Harns
Group A 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
California Rush B09 Norwalk
Friendly
Albion SC B09 Premier-Dan
Group C 2:40 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton B09 Schalliol
Friendly
HG Eagles B09
Group B 4:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Oxnard Guerreros YA B09
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold - Davin
Group D 4:00 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
Necaxa USA
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
Group B 5:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Boca OC B09 White
Friendly
Legends FC B09 Pre-Academy II
Group D 5:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
CDA Slammers Whittier B09 Fajardo
Friendly
Laguna FC B09
Group E 5:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 31ss
FBSL Tuzos Blue B09
Friendly
TFA-SGV B09
Group E 5:20 PM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
Steel United - California
Friendly
FASC B09

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
Albion SC B09 Premier-Dan
Friendly
Steel United B09 Black
Group B 8:00 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Legends FC B09 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B09 Gold - Davin
Group B 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Boca OC B09 White
Friendly
Oxnard Guerreros YA B09
Group E 9:20 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
FASC B09
Friendly
TFA-SGV B09
Group A 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 30ss
California Rush B09 Norwalk
Friendly
Oxnard Real B09
Group C 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 26ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton B09 Schalliol
Friendly
SM United FC B09 Blue
Group C 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 27ss
HG Eagles B09
Friendly
Sporting SD Harns
Group D 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 25ss
CDA Slammers Whittier B09 Fajardo
Friendly
Necaxa USA
Group D 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 29ss
Laguna FC B09
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
Group E 10:40 AM ECP Silverlakes West - Field 28ss
Steel United - California
Friendly
FBSL Tuzos Blue B09
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
California Rush B09 Norwalk
Friendly
LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Necaxa USA
Friendly
Steel United - California
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
Legends FC B09 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
Oxnard Real B09
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
HG Eagles B09
Friendly
Boca OC B09 White

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 A
LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
Friendly
Necaxa USA
Bracket Play 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 14 B
Oxnard Real B09
Friendly
HG Eagles B09
Bracket Play 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 15 A
Necaxa USA
Friendly
HG Eagles B09

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 2:40 PM
3 [Game1HomePK] California Rush B09 Norwalk
4 [Game1AwayPK] LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
Silverlakes - Field 12 A

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 12:00 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] Necaxa USA
2 [Game7AwayPK] HG Eagles B09
Silverlakes - Field 15 A

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 2:40 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Legends FC B09 Pre-Academy II
2 [Game3AwayPK] Oxnard Real B09
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] LV Diversity FC B09 Academy
2 [Game5AwayPK] Necaxa USA
Silverlakes - Field 14 A
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
0 [Game6HomePK] Oxnard Real B09
3 [Game6AwayPK] HG Eagles B09
Silverlakes - Field 14 B
5/26/2019 2:40 PM
5 [Game2HomePK] Necaxa USA
3 [Game2AwayPK] Steel United - California
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
   
 
 
 
HG Eagles B09
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 2:40 PM
6 [Game4HomePK] HG Eagles B09
2 [Game4AwayPK] Boca OC B09 White
Silverlakes - Field 15 A