Girls 2003 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
Friendly
FC England - G03
Group B 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB G03 Franco
Group A 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 2
CVSC Strikers G03
Friendly
South Slammers FC Roland
Group A 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
Rebels SC G03 Premier
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Torres
Group B 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
FC England - G03
Friendly
Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
Group B 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers DB G03 Franco
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
Group A 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Torres
Friendly
CVSC Strikers G03
Group A 5:20 PM Marina High School - Field 2
South Slammers FC Roland
Friendly
Rebels SC G03 Premier

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 1:20 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
CVSC Strikers G03
Friendly
Rebels SC G03 Premier
Group B 1:20 PM Edison High School - Field 2
Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Black
Group A 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Torres
Friendly
South Slammers FC Roland
Group B 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 2
FC England - G03
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB G03 Franco

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 19
CVSC Strikers G03
Friendly
Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 20
FC England - G03
Friendly
South Slammers FC Roland
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 20
Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
Friendly
FC England - G03

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/27/2019 12:30 PM
0 Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
1 FC England - G03
Silverlakes - Field 20

 
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
0 CVSC Strikers G03
2 Rebels SC Premier Gold Walters
Silverlakes - Field 19
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
2 FC England - G03
1 South Slammers FC Roland
Silverlakes - Field 20
   
FC England - G03
Champion