Girls 2006 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Marina High School - Field 2
Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
8 : 1
CDA Slammers HB G06 Henry
Group B 8:00 AM Bellflower High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Robles
2 : 1
Strikers FC North G06 JD
Group D 8:00 AM Bellflower High School - Field 4
LA Premier FC G06 DPL
3 : 2
CDA Slammers Fullerton G06 N Sanger
Group A 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 2
LA Premier FC G06
3 : 0
CDA Slammers SB G06 Bozart
Group B 9:20 AM Bellflower High School - Field 3
LA Bulls G06
1 : 2
FC Premier G06 Sabet/Linares
Group D 9:20 AM Bellflower High School - Field 4
Fram G06
6 : 2
CDA Slammers DB G06 Martinez
Group C 10:40 AM Bellflower High School - Field 3
SM United FC G06 White
0 : 1
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
Group E 10:40 AM Bellflower High School - Field 1
SM United FC G06 Blue
3 : 0
CDA Slammers HB G06 Canseco
Group C 12:00 PM Bellflower High School - Field 3
Long Beach United G06
4 : 2
LA Premier FC Hollywood G06
Group E 12:00 PM Bellflower High School - Field 1
S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
1 : 2
CDA Slammers Orange G06 Carrillo
Group A 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G06 Henry
1 : 2
LA Premier FC G06
Group B 1:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 3
FC Premier G06 Sabet/Linares
3 : 0
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Robles
Group D 1:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 4
CDA Slammers Fullerton G06 N Sanger
1 : 5
Fram G06
Group A 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers SB G06 Bozart
0 : 4
Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
Group B 2:40 PM Bellflower High School - Field 3
Strikers FC North G06 JD
2 : 3
LA Bulls G06
Group D 2:40 PM Bellflower High School - Field 4
CDA Slammers DB G06 Martinez
0 : 5
LA Premier FC G06 DPL
Group C 4:00 PM Bellflower High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
1 : 0
Long Beach United G06
Group E 4:00 PM Bellflower High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G06 Canseco
1 : 7
S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
Group C 5:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 3
LA Premier FC Hollywood G06
4 : 0
SM United FC G06 White
Group E 5:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Orange G06 Carrillo
2 : 1
SM United FC G06 Blue

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Bellflower High School - Field 4
CDA Slammers SB G06 Bozart
1 : 1
CDA Slammers HB G06 Henry
Group A 8:00 AM Bellflower High School - Field 3
Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
1 : 0
LA Premier FC G06
Group C 8:00 AM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 2
LA Premier FC Hollywood G06
1 : 5
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
Group C 8:00 AM Bellflower High School - Field 1
SM United FC G06 White
1 : 6
Long Beach United G06
Group E 8:00 AM Bellflower High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G06 Carrillo
2 : 0
CDA Slammers HB G06 Canseco
Group B 9:20 AM Bellflower High School - Field 4
Strikers FC North G06 JD
0 : 2
FC Premier G06 Sabet/Linares
Group B 9:20 AM Bellflower High School - Field 3
LA Bulls G06
2 : 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Robles
Group D 9:20 AM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 1
CDA Slammers DB G06 Martinez
0 : 3
CDA Slammers Fullerton G06 N Sanger
Group D 9:20 AM Bellflower High School - Field 1
LA Premier FC G06 DPL
1 : 1
Fram G06
Group E 9:20 AM Bellflower High School - Field 2
SM United FC G06 Blue
1 : 3
S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
Bracket Play 1:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 1
Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
4 : 2
Long Beach United G06
Bracket Play 1:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 2
Fram G06
4 : 3
CDA Slammers Orange G06 Carrillo
Bracket Play 1:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 3
FC Premier G06 Sabet/Linares
0 : 5
S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
Bracket Play 1:20 PM Bellflower High School - Field 4
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
3 : 2
LA Premier FC G06 DPL

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
4 : 0
Fram G06
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
1 : 2
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
Bracket Play 3:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
0 : 2
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 1:20 PM
4 [Game1HomePK] Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
2 [Game1AwayPK] Long Beach United G06
Bellflower High School - Field 1

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 3:00 PM
0 [Game7HomePK] Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
2 [Game7AwayPK] CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
Silverlakes - Field 04

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 1:20 PM
0 [Game3HomePK] FC Premier G06 Sabet/Linares
5 [Game3AwayPK] S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
Bellflower High School - Field 3
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
4 [Game5HomePK] Rebels SC G06 Arredondo
0 [Game5AwayPK] Fram G06
Silverlakes - Field 01
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] S.D.R.M. Elite Loya
2 [Game6AwayPK] CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
Silverlakes - Field 02
5/26/2019 1:20 PM
4 [Game2HomePK] Fram G06
3 [Game2AwayPK] CDA Slammers Orange G06 Carrillo
Bellflower High School - Field 2
   
 
 
 
CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 1:20 PM
3 [Game4HomePK] CDA Slammers SB G06 Cantu
2 [Game4AwayPK] LA Premier FC G06 DPL
Bellflower High School - Field 4