Girls 2007 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Beach FC G07 Soler
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Roknipour
Group D 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Sand & Surf SC G07 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Zavala
Group B 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Black
Group D 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
Friendly
Slammers West G07 MF
Group A 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra
Friendly
CDA Slammers G07 Woiemberghe/Hurtarte
Group C 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 2
UIFC Laguna G07
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
Group A 12:00 PM Marina High School - Field 2
SM United FC G07 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Maroon
Group C 12:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Simi Valley Premier Green
Friendly
CDA Slammers G07 DB Aleman
Group B 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Roknipour
Friendly
SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Group D 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Zavala
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
Group B 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Black
Friendly
Beach FC G07 Soler
Group D 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
Slammers West G07 MF
Friendly
Sand & Surf SC G07 Elite
Group A 4:00 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Maroon
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra
Group C 4:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
Friendly
Simi Valley Premier Green
Group A 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers G07 Woiemberghe/Hurtarte
Friendly
SM United FC G07 White
Group C 5:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 2
CDA Slammers G07 DB Aleman
Friendly
UIFC Laguna G07

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Roknipour
Group C 12:00 PM Marina High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers G07 DB Aleman
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
Group C 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
UIFC Laguna G07
Friendly
Simi Valley Premier Green
Group D 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Slammers West G07 MF
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Zavala
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Maroon
Friendly
CDA Slammers G07 Woiemberghe/Hurtarte
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra
Friendly
SM United FC G07 White
Group B 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
Beach FC G07 Soler
Friendly
SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Group D 1:20 PM Marina High School - Field 2
Sand & Surf SC G07 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Maroon
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Marina High School - Field 2
SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Friendly
UIFC Laguna G07
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
Friendly
Beach FC G07 Soler
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
Sand & Surf SC G07 Elite
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 23
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
Friendly
SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 24
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 11
SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Friendly
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game1HomePK] CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart Maroon
1 [Game1AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
Westminster High School - Field 1

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 12:30 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
2 [Game7AwayPK] CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
Silverlakes - Field 11

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
0 [Game3AwayPK] Beach FC G07 Soler
Westminster High School - Field 3
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Gravitt
1 [Game5AwayPK] SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
Silverlakes - Field 23
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
3 [Game6HomePK] CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
0 [Game6AwayPK] LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra
Silverlakes - Field 24
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] SoCal Academy G07 Villanueva
0 [Game2AwayPK] UIFC Laguna G07
Marina High School - Field 2
   
 
 
 
CDA Slammers SB G07 Pacheco
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game4HomePK] Sand & Surf SC G07 Elite
3 [Game4AwayPK] LA Galaxy OC G07 Gold Maisterra
Westminster High School - Field 2