Girls 2009 -

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Tudela FC G09 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers Black
Group E 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Friendly
Legends FC G09 Chavez
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Rebels SC G09 Elite Flores
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Santos Maroon
Group E 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Group B 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Santa Barbara SC G09 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Hernandez
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 6ss
LA Premier FC G09 Hollywood
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G09 Huie
Group D 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
SM United FC G09 White
Friendly
LA Premier FC G09
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Riverside City FC
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB G09 Aviles
Group C 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
Slammers West G09 MF
Friendly
Team USA SC G09
Group D 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G09 Segovia/Cisneros
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Hilldebrand
Group A 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers HB G09 Santos Maroon
Friendly
Tudela FC G09 White
Group E 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Group A 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers Black
Friendly
Rebels SC G09 Elite Flores
Group E 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
Legends FC G09 Chavez
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
Group B 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers HB G09 Hernandez
Friendly
Riverside City FC
Group C 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
Team USA SC G09
Friendly
LA Premier FC G09 Hollywood
Group D 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
LA Premier FC G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G09 Segovia/Cisneros
Group B 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers DB G09 Aviles
Friendly
Santa Barbara SC G09 White
Group C 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers Orange G09 Huie
Friendly
Slammers West G09 MF
Group D 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers HB G09 Hilldebrand
Friendly
SM United FC G09 White

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
Team USA SC G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G09 Huie
Group E 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 5
Legends FC G09 Chavez
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 5ss
Rebels SC G09 Elite Flores
Friendly
Tudela FC G09 White
Group B 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers DB G09 Aviles
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Hernandez
Group B 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 5
Santa Barbara SC G09 White
Friendly
Riverside City FC
Group A 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton G09 Rogers Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Santos Maroon
Group C 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 5
LA Premier FC G09 Hollywood
Friendly
Slammers West G09 MF
Group D 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers HB G09 Hilldebrand
Friendly
LA Premier FC G09
Group D 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 4ss
SM United FC G09 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G09 Segovia/Cisneros
Group E 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 5
Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G09 Metcalf
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
Rebels SC G09 Elite Flores
Friendly
Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
LA Premier FC G09
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Santa Barbara SC G09 White
Friendly
Team USA SC G09
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 5ss
Slammers West G09 MF
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB G09 Aviles

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Bracket Play 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Team USA SC G09
Friendly
Slammers West G09 MF
Bracket Play 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Friendly
Team USA SC G09

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] Rebels SC G09 Elite Flores
2 [Game1AwayPK] Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
Troy High School - Field 2ss

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 12:00 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
1 [Game7AwayPK] Team USA SC G09
Silverlakes - Field 12 B

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Santa Barbara SC G09 White
3 [Game3AwayPK] Team USA SC G09
Troy High School - Field 4ss
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL
3 [Game5AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Silverlakes - Field 12 A
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] Team USA SC G09
1 [Game6AwayPK] Slammers West G09 MF
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] LA Premier FC G09
1 [Game2AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
Troy High School - Field 3ss
   
 
 
 
CDA Slammers HB G09 Ohishi
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game4HomePK] Slammers West G09 MF
0 [Game4AwayPK] CDA Slammers DB G09 Aviles
Troy High School - Field 5ss