Girls 2010 - Select

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Galaxy OC G10 Gold
Friendly
LA Premier FC G10
Group C 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 2ss
SM United FC
Friendly
Beach FC G10 Ayala
Group E 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers HB G11 Zermeno
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Ortiz
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 3ss
Long Beach United
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G11 Cruz
Group C 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Whittier G11 Vasquez
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Bermudez/Cruz
Group E 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 6ss
LA Breakers FC G10 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty
Group B 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
Friendly
Legends FC G10 Gold
Group D 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 2ss
Rebels SC G10 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Estrada
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Huie
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G10 Santos Maroon
Group D 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
SM United FC G10 White
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Mora
Group A 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Premier FC G10
Friendly
Long Beach United
Group C 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
Beach FC G10 Ayala
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G11 Vasquez
Group E 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Ortiz
Friendly
LA Breakers FC G10 Blue
Group A 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G11 Cruz
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G10 Gold
Group C 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Bermudez/Cruz
Friendly
SM United FC
Group E 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G11 Zermeno
Group B 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
Legends FC G10 Gold
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Huie
Group B 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers HB G10 Santos Maroon
Friendly
LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
Group D 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Estrada
Friendly
SM United FC G10 White
Group D 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Mora
Friendly
Rebels SC G10 Elite

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Galaxy OC G10 Gold
Friendly
Long Beach United
Group E 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Ortiz
Group E 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers HB G11 Zermeno
Friendly
LA Breakers FC G10 Blue
Group B 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers HB G10 Santos Maroon
Friendly
Legends FC G10 Gold
Group D 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Mora
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Estrada
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Bermudez/Cruz
Friendly
Beach FC G10 Ayala
Group D 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 1ss
Rebels SC G10 Elite
Friendly
SM United FC G10 White
Group A 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G11 Cruz
Friendly
LA Premier FC G10
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Huie
Group C 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
SM United FC
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G11 Vasquez
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
Long Beach United
Friendly
Beach FC G10 Ayala
Bracket Play 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
Rebels SC G10 Elite
Friendly
LA Breakers FC G10 Blue
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G10 Estrada
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Bermudez/Cruz
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 11 C
Beach FC G10 Ayala
Friendly
Rebels SC G10 Elite
Bracket Play 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 13 A
LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty
Bracket Play 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Rebels SC G10 Elite
Friendly
LA Galaxy CV PA Blue

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] Long Beach United
4 [Game1AwayPK] Beach FC G10 Ayala
Troy High School - Field 1ss

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 2:40 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] Rebels SC G10 Elite
0 [Game7AwayPK] LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
Silverlakes - Field 12 B

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
0 [Game3AwayPK] CDA Slammers Orange G10 Estrada
Troy High School - Field 1ss
5/27/2019 10:40 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] Beach FC G10 Ayala
2 [Game5AwayPK] Rebels SC G10 Elite
Silverlakes - Field 11 C
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 10:40 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] LA Galaxy CV PA Blue
0 [Game6AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty
Silverlakes - Field 13 A
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] Rebels SC G10 Elite
0 [Game2AwayPK] LA Breakers FC G10 Blue
Troy High School - Field 6ss
   
 
 
 
Rebels SC G10 Elite
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game4HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos G10 Bermudez/Cruz
3 [Game4AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier G10 McCarty
Troy High School - Field 6ss