Girls 2002 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Marietti
Group C 8:00 AM Edison High School - Field 2
Downey FC G02 Shamrocks
Friendly
South Slammers FC Roland
Group A 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 1
Juventus Sport Club G02 Nero
Friendly
Downey FC Crushers
Group C 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 2
Real Henderson G02 Select JA
Friendly
FCLB G02
Group B 10:40 AM Edison High School - Field 1
SM United FC G02 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Group D 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 1
South Slammers Elite G02
Friendly
Tulare Force G02
Group B 12:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Maroon Bowe
Friendly
Empire SC G02
Group D 12:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Team USA SC White
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Kirby
Group A 1:20 PM Edison High School - Field 1
Downey FC Crushers
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
Group C 1:20 PM Edison High School - Field 2
FCLB G02
Friendly
Downey FC G02 Shamrocks
Group A 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Marietti
Friendly
Juventus Sport Club G02 Nero
Group C 2:40 PM Edison High School - Field 2
South Slammers FC Roland
Friendly
Real Henderson G02 Select JA
Group B 4:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Maroon Bowe
Group D 4:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
Tulare Force G02
Friendly
Team USA SC White
Group B 5:20 PM Edison High School - Field 1
Empire SC G02
Friendly
SM United FC G02 Blue
Group D 5:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G02 Kirby
Friendly
South Slammers Elite G02

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
Empire SC G02
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Group D 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
South Slammers Elite G02
Friendly
Team USA SC White
Group A 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers HB G02 Marietti
Friendly
Downey FC Crushers
Group B 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
SM United FC G02 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Maroon Bowe
Group D 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G02 Kirby
Friendly
Tulare Force G02
Group A 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 3
Juventus Sport Club G02 Nero
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
Group C 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
South Slammers FC Roland
Friendly
FCLB G02
Group C 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 2
Real Henderson G02 Select JA
Friendly
Downey FC G02 Shamrocks
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
Friendly
Team USA SC White
Quarter Final 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
Friendly
FCLB G02
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 2
Real Henderson G02 Select JA
Friendly
Empire SC G02
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 3
Tulare Force G02
Friendly
Juventus Sport Club G02 Nero

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
Friendly
FCLB G02
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Real Henderson G02 Select JA
Friendly
Tulare Force G02
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
Friendly
Real Henderson G02 Select JA

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 2:40 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
0 [Game1AwayPK] Team USA SC White
Westminster High School - Field 2

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 12:30 PM
3 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
1 [Game7AwayPK] Real Henderson G02 Select JA
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Real Henderson G02 Select JA
0 [Game3AwayPK] Empire SC G02
Westminster High School - Field 2
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
6 [Game5HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
0 [Game5AwayPK] FCLB G02
Silverlakes - Field 11
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
2 [Game6HomePK] Real Henderson G02 Select JA
0 [Game6AwayPK] Tulare Force G02
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
5/26/2019 2:40 PM
4 [Game2HomePK] CDA Slammers HB G02 Larsen
5 [Game2AwayPK] FCLB G02
Westminster High School - Field 3
   
 
 
 
CDA Slammers Whittier G02 Flores
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
1 [Game4HomePK] Tulare Force G02
0 [Game4AwayPK] Juventus Sport Club G02 Nero
Westminster High School - Field 3