Girls 2003 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
Rebels SC G03 Academy
1 : 4
South Slammers G03 Elite
Group B 8:00 AM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 2
CZ Elite G03
1 : 0
San Diego SC G03 Orange
Group B 8:00 AM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 3
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
0 : 2
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
Group A 9:20 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
Celtic 1888
0 : 2
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Group C 10:40 AM Westminster High School - Field 1
Rebels SC Elite G03
1 : 0
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Group B 12:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
3 : 2
CZ Elite G03
Group C 12:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G03 Wiley
1 : 3
Atletico Santa Rosa Valencia G03
Group A 1:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
South Slammers G03 Elite
0 : 1
Celtic 1888
Group B 1:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach - Field 1
San Diego SC G03 Orange
1 : 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
Group A 2:40 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
3 : 2
Rebels SC G03 Academy
Group C 4:00 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
Atletico Santa Rosa Valencia G03
1 : 1
Rebels SC Elite G03
Group C 5:20 PM Westminster High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
2 : 0
CDA Slammers HB G03 Wiley

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 1
South Slammers G03 Elite
0 : 1
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
Group B 9:20 AM Edison High School - Field 2
CZ Elite G03
4 : 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
Group A 10:40 AM Edison High School - Field 1
Celtic 1888
1 : 2
Rebels SC G03 Academy
Group B 10:40 AM Edison High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
4 : 1
San Diego SC G03 Orange
Group C 12:00 PM Edison High School - Field 1
Rebels SC Elite G03
6 : 0
CDA Slammers HB G03 Wiley
Group C 12:00 PM Edison High School - Field 2
Atletico Santa Rosa Valencia G03
1 : 3
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 21
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
3 : 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Semi Final 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 22
CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
0 : 3
Rebels SC Elite G03
Final 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 18
CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
1 : 2
Rebels SC Elite G03

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/27/2019 12:30 PM
1 CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
2 Rebels SC Elite G03
Silverlakes - Field 18

 
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
3 CDA Slammers HB G03 Fipps Maroon
1 CDA Slammers Whittier G03 Flores
Silverlakes - Field 21
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/27/2019 8:00 AM
0 CDA Slammers Orange G03 Young
3 Rebels SC Elite G03
Silverlakes - Field 22
   
Rebels SC Elite G03
Champion