Girls 2004 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 3
Rebels SC G04 Academy
Friendly
CDA Slammers DB G04 Tapia
Group C 8:00 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
Rebels SC ECNL
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G04 Ohishi
Group A 9:20 AM Marina High School - Field 1
LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Nanez
Group C 9:20 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Orange G04 Esparza
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G04 Stauder
Group B 10:40 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
Correa G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G04 McCray
Group B 12:00 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 1
Anaheim OC Surf G04 Blk Vasquez
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Flores
Group A 1:20 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Nanez
Friendly
Rebels SC G04 Academy
Group C 1:20 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
LA Galaxy OC G04 Stauder
Friendly
Rebels SC ECNL
Group A 2:40 PM Marina High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers DB G04 Tapia
Friendly
LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
Group C 2:40 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers HB G04 Ohishi
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G04 Esparza
Group B 4:00 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Flores
Friendly
Correa G04
Group B 5:20 PM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G04 McCray
Friendly
Anaheim OC Surf G04 Blk Vasquez

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:20 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 1
Correa G04
Friendly
Anaheim OC Surf G04 Blk Vasquez
Group B 9:20 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 3
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Flores
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G04 McCray
Group C 9:20 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
Rebels SC ECNL
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G04 Esparza
Group A 10:40 AM Marina High School - Field 1
LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
Friendly
Rebels SC G04 Academy
Group A 10:40 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers DB G04 Tapia
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G04 Nanez
Group C 10:40 AM Huntington Beach High School - Field 2
LA Galaxy OC G04 Stauder
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G04 Ohishi

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
Friendly
Rebels SC ECNL
Semi Final 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Correa G04
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange G04 Esparza
Final 3:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
Friendly
Correa G04

SEMI FINALS   FINALS   SEMI FINALS
 

5/27/2019 3:00 PM
1 LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
0 Correa G04
Silverlakes - Field 01

 
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
5 LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
0 Rebels SC ECNL
Silverlakes - Field 03
 
 
 
 
   
   
     
     
 
 
 
 
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
1 Correa G04
0 CDA Slammers Orange G04 Esparza
Silverlakes - Field 04
   
LAFC Slammers ECNL II G04
Champion