Girls 2006 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 9:20 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
Albion SC G06 DPL
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G06 M.Sanger
Group B 10:40 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
Beach FC SB G06 Delury
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Segovia/Cisneros
Group D 10:40 AM Ocean View High School - Field 1
Beach FC G06 Soler
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Viramontes
Group C 12:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
Friendly
Slammers FC G06 Reserve
Group D 12:00 PM Ocean View High School - Field 1
SDSC G06 Navy Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G06 Ohishi
Group A 1:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II
Friendly
Oxnard PAL G06
Group C 1:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
Legends FC G06 South
Friendly
Rebels SC G06 Elite
Group A 2:40 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
CZ Elite G06 Cherif
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Paniagua
Group B 2:40 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
CDA Slammers Fullerton G06 M.Sanger
Friendly
Beach FC SB G06 Delury
Group B 4:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Segovia/Cisneros
Friendly
Albion SC G06 DPL
Group D 4:00 PM Ocean View High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Viramontes
Friendly
SDSC G06 Navy Elite
Group C 5:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
Slammers FC G06 Reserve
Friendly
Legends FC G06 South
Group D 5:20 PM Ocean View High School - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G06 Ohishi
Friendly
Beach FC G06 Soler
Group A 6:40 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
Oxnard PAL G06
Friendly
CZ Elite G06 Cherif
Group C 6:40 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
Rebels SC G06 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
Group A 8:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Paniagua
Friendly
LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group B 8:00 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Segovia/Cisneros
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G06 M.Sanger
Group C 9:20 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
Rebels SC G06 Elite
Friendly
Slammers FC G06 Reserve
Group A 10:40 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Paniagua
Friendly
Oxnard PAL G06
Group B 10:40 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
Albion SC G06 DPL
Friendly
Beach FC SB G06 Delury
Group D 10:40 AM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
Beach FC G06 Soler
Friendly
SDSC G06 Navy Elite
Group A 12:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II
Friendly
CZ Elite G06 Cherif
Group C 12:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 3
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
Friendly
Legends FC G06 South
Group D 12:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
CDA Slammers HB G06 Ohishi
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Viramontes
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II
Friendly
SDSC G06 Navy Elite
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Segovia/Cisneros
Friendly
Legends FC G06 South
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
Friendly
Albion SC G06 DPL
Quarter Final 5:20 PM Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
Beach FC G06 Soler
Friendly
Oxnard PAL G06

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II
Friendly
Legends FC G06 South
Semi Final 9:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
Friendly
Oxnard PAL G06
Final 1:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Legends FC G06 South
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
4 [Game1HomePK] LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II
1 [Game1AwayPK] SDSC G06 Navy Elite
Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 1:30 PM
2 [Game7HomePK] Legends FC G06 South
1 [Game7AwayPK] CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
Silverlakes - Field 04

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
0 [Game3AwayPK] Albion SC G06 DPL
Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 1
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] LAFC Slammers G06 ECNL II
1 [Game5AwayPK] Legends FC G06 South
Silverlakes - Field 03
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 9:30 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] CDA Slammers Whittier G06 Troglia/Petrus
0 [Game6AwayPK] Oxnard PAL G06
Silverlakes - Field 04
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
0 [Game2HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos G06 Segovia/Cisneros
1 [Game2AwayPK] Legends FC G06 South
Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2
   
 
 
 
Legends FC G06 South
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] Beach FC G06 Soler
1 [Game4AwayPK] Oxnard PAL G06
Cal State University Long Beach (Girls Venue) - Field 2