Girls 2008 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
Friendly
Empire SC G08
Group B 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 3ss
Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G09 Cruz
Group A 9:20 AM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
Anaheim Surf G08 Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
Group B 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 1ss
LA Breakers FC G08 Pre-ECNL
Friendly
Boca Jrs. LA G08
Group C 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 5ss
Strikers FC North G08 AS
Friendly
Beach FC LB G08 Ayala
Group D 10:40 AM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
Legends FC G08 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
Rebels SC G08 Elite
Group C 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers HB G08 Gimenez Black
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Cruz
Group D 12:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton G08 Bautista
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC G08 Harrison
Group A 1:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
Empire SC G08
Friendly
Anaheim Surf G08 Black
Group B 1:20 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G09 Cruz
Friendly
LA Breakers FC G08 Pre-ECNL
Group A 2:40 PM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
Friendly
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
Group B 2:40 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
Boca Jrs. LA G08
Friendly
Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
Group D 4:00 PM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
Rebels SC G08 Elite
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G08 Bautista
Group C 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 1ss
Beach FC LB G08 Ayala
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G08 Gimenez Black
Group C 5:20 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Cruz
Friendly
Strikers FC North G08 AS
Group D 5:20 PM Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
LA Galaxy OC G08 Harrison
Friendly
Legends FC G08 Pre-Academy II

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group C 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Cruz
Friendly
Beach FC LB G08 Ayala
Group D 8:00 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
LA Galaxy OC G08 Harrison
Friendly
Rebels SC G08 Elite
Group A 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
Friendly
Empire SC G08
Group C 9:20 AM Troy High School - Field 6ss
Strikers FC North G08 AS
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G08 Gimenez Black
Group B 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 3ss
Boca Jrs. LA G08
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos G09 Cruz
Group D 10:40 AM Troy High School - Field 6ss
Legends FC G08 Pre-Academy II
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton G08 Bautista
Group A 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 6ss
Claremont Stars G08 Saldana
Friendly
Anaheim Surf G08 Black
Group B 12:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
Friendly
LA Breakers FC G08 Pre-ECNL
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
Friendly
Rebels SC G08 Elite
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 3ss
Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
Friendly
CDA Slammers HB G08 Gimenez Black
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 4ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Cruz
Friendly
Boca Jrs. LA G08
Quarter Final 4:00 PM Troy High School - Field 5ss
CDA Slammers Fullerton G08 Bautista
Friendly
Empire SC G08

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Semi Final 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
Friendly
Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
Semi Final 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 12 B
Boca Jrs. LA G08
Friendly
Empire SC G08
Final 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 12 A
CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
Friendly
Empire SC G08

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
0 [Game1AwayPK] Rebels SC G08 Elite
Troy High School - Field 2ss

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 2:40 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
2 [Game7AwayPK] Empire SC G08
Silverlakes - Field 12 A

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 4:00 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Cruz
2 [Game3AwayPK] Boca Jrs. LA G08
Troy High School - Field 4ss
5/27/2019 10:40 AM
1 [Game5HomePK] CDA Slammers Cerritos G08 Macias
0 [Game5AwayPK] Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
Silverlakes - Field 12 A
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 10:40 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Boca Jrs. LA G08
2 [Game6AwayPK] Empire SC G08
Silverlakes - Field 12 B
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
4 [Game2HomePK] Slammers FC G08 PA/AW 2
2 [Game2AwayPK] CDA Slammers HB G08 Gimenez Black
Troy High School - Field 3ss
   
 
 
 
Empire SC G08
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 4:00 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] CDA Slammers Fullerton G08 Bautista
3 [Game4AwayPK] Empire SC G08
Troy High School - Field 5ss