Boys 2001/00 - Nike

Sat May 25, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
Friendly
CC Condors FC B01
Group E 8:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
CDA Slammers Whittier B01 Escorcia
Friendly
AC Brea B01 Red
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Friendly
Desert United SC B00
Group C 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B01
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Chelsea
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
AV Aztecs
Friendly
Solano United Premier B01 Reds
Group F 9:20 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 7
Anaheim FC PDA B00
Friendly
South Valley United B00 Blue
Group B 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Oxnard United B01
Friendly
Colton America Academy B01
Group C 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Oxnard PAL B01
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Group D 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Pajaro Valley United
Friendly
LA Galaxy OC B01 Gold
Group F 10:40 AM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 7
CDA Slammers Cerritos B01 Gutierrez
Friendly
TFA S.E. LA Barca
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Sporting SD B01 Huertero
Friendly
Real Atletico FC B01
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Rebels SC Espinoza B01
Friendly
F.C Boyle Heights - - FC Boyle Heights-B01
Group E 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 23
AC Brea B01 Red
Friendly
AV Aztecs
Group A 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
CC Condors FC B01
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Group C 2:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B01
Group F 2:40 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 7
TFA S.E. LA Barca
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA B00
Group A 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Desert United SC B00
Friendly
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
Group C 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Atletico Santa Rosa Chelsea
Friendly
Oxnard PAL B01
Group E 4:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Solano United Premier B01 Reds
Friendly
CDA Slammers Whittier B01 Escorcia
Group F 4:00 PM Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 7
South Valley United B00 Blue
Friendly
CDA Slammers Cerritos B01 Gutierrez
Group B 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Colton America Academy B01
Friendly
Sporting SD B01 Huertero
Group D 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
F.C Boyle Heights - - FC Boyle Heights-B01
Friendly
Pajaro Valley United
Group B 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Real Atletico FC B01
Friendly
Oxnard United B01
Group D 6:40 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
LA Galaxy OC B01 Gold
Friendly
Rebels SC Espinoza B01

Sun May 26, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
CDA Slammers Orange B01 Flores
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Group E 9:20 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
CDA Slammers Whittier B01 Escorcia
Friendly
AV Aztecs
Group E 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Solano United Premier B01 Reds
Friendly
AC Brea B01 Red
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
South Valley United B00 Blue
Friendly
TFA S.E. LA Barca
Group F 10:40 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
CDA Slammers Cerritos B01 Gutierrez
Friendly
Anaheim FC PDA B00
Group A 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Desert United SC B00
Friendly
CC Condors FC B01
Group B 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Real Atletico FC B01
Friendly
Colton America Academy B01
Group D 12:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
LA Galaxy OC B01 Gold
Friendly
F.C Boyle Heights - - FC Boyle Heights-B01
Group B 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Oxnard United B01
Friendly
Sporting SD B01 Huertero
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Atletico Santa Rosa Chelsea
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Group C 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Oxnard PAL B01
Friendly
LA Galaxy Bakersfield - B01
Group D 1:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Rebels SC Espinoza B01
Friendly
Pajaro Valley United
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
CC Condors FC B01
Friendly
F.C Boyle Heights - - FC Boyle Heights-B01
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Pajaro Valley United
Friendly
AC Brea B01 Red
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Oxnard United B01
Friendly
Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Bracket Play 5:20 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Friendly
TFA S.E. LA Barca

Mon May 27, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 11
CC Condors FC B01
Friendly
Pajaro Valley United
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Oxnard United B01
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Bracket Play 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
Pajaro Valley United
Friendly
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game1HomePK] CC Condors FC B01
1 [Game1AwayPK] F.C Boyle Heights - - FC Boyle Heights-B01
Silverlakes - Field 01

 
 
   
 

5/27/2019 3:30 PM
1 [Game7HomePK] Pajaro Valley United
3 [Game7AwayPK] CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium

   
   
   
 

5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game3HomePK] Oxnard United B01
0 [Game3AwayPK] Atletico Santa Rosa Bayern
Silverlakes - Field 03
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
0 [Game5HomePK] CC Condors FC B01
3 [Game5AwayPK] Pajaro Valley United
Silverlakes - Field 11
     
   
     
     
5/27/2019 11:00 AM
1 [Game6HomePK] Oxnard United B01
4 [Game6AwayPK] CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
Silverlakes - Field 16 - Stadium
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
2 [Game2HomePK] Pajaro Valley United
1 [Game2AwayPK] AC Brea B01 Red
Silverlakes - Field 02
   
 
 
 
CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
5/26/2019 5:20 PM
1 [Game4HomePK] CDA Slammers Fullerton B01 Loera
0 [Game4AwayPK] TFA S.E. LA Barca
Silverlakes - Field 04